En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
4u29'00"
2
Henk Vogels
Navigators Cycling Team
z.t
3
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
4
Alberto Ongarato
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 9"
5
Servais Knaven
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 18"
6
Raivis Belohvosciks
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
op 43"
7
Andrea Noè
Alessio
op 1'07"
8
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
9
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
10
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
11
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
12
Giovanni Lombardi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
13
Oleg Grishkine
Navigators Cycling Team
op 3'58"
14
Danilo Hondo
Team Telekom
op 3'59"
15
Marco Zanotti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
16
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
17
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Domo
z.t
18
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
19
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
20
Andrey Kashechkin
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 4'00"
21
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
op 4'01"
22
Leon van Bon
Lotto - Domo
op 5'20"
23
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
op 6'08"
24
Staf Scheirlinckx
Flanders - IteamNova.com
op 6'11"
25
Tom Steels
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 6'16"
26
Robbie McEwen
Lotto - Domo
z.t
27
David Kopp
Team Telekom
z.t
28
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Domo
z.t
29
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
30
Rudi Kemna
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ludovic Capelle
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
32
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
33
Ciaran Power
Navigators Cycling Team
z.t
34
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
35
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
36
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
z.t
37
Julian Dean
Team CSC
z.t
38
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
39
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
40
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
z.t
41
Bert Scheirlinckx
Flanders - IteamNova.com
z.t
42
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
43
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
44
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
iBanesto.com
z.t
46
Andrea Tafi
Team CSC
z.t
47
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
48
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
49
Jan Boven
Rabobank
op 6'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares