En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
4u49'00"
2
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
3
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
4
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
5
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
6
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
7
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
z.t
8
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
9
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
z.t
10
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
11
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama
z.t
12
Lorenzo Lapage
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
13
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
z.t
14
Christophe Capelle
Z
z.t
15
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
16
Theo Akkermans
Festina - Lotus
z.t
17
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
18
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
z.t
19
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
20
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
21
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
22
Marc Bouillon
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
23
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
24
Peter Farazijn
Telekom
z.t
25
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
26
Kurt Onclin
Lotto
z.t
27
Giuseppe Petito
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
28
Jan Wijnants
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
29
Wilfried Peeters
Telekom
z.t
30
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
31
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
32
Peter Verbeken
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
33
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
34
Jean-Marie Wampers
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
35
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
36
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
37
Paul Haghedooren
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
38
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
z.t
39
Stéphane Heulot
R.M.O.
z.t
40
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
z.t
41
Luc Dierickx
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
42
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
43
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
44
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
45
Jacky Durand
Castorama
z.t
46
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
z.t
47
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
48
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
49
Jan Schur
Motorola
z.t
50
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
z.t
51
Silvio Martinello
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
52
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
53
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
54
Bernd Gröne
Telekom
z.t
55
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
z.t
56
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
z.t
57
Patrick Deneut
Lotto
z.t
58
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
59
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade
z.t
60
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
61
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
z.t
62
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
63
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
64
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
65
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
66
Herman Frison
Tulip Computers
z.t
67
Tom Cordes
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
68
Vassili Jdanov
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
69
Bjarne Riis
Ariostea
z.t
70
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
71
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
72
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
73
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
74
Rudy Verdonck
Gatorade
z.t
75
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
76
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
z.t
77
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
78
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
79
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
80
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
81
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
82
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
83
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
84
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
z.t
85
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
86
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
87
Youri Manouylov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
88
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
89
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Duvel
z.t
90
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
z.t
91
Ronny Van Holen
Tulip Computers
z.t
92
Alberto Volpi
Gatorade
z.t
93
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
94
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
95
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
z.t
96
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
97
John Talen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
98
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
99
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
100
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
z.t
101
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
102
Patrick De Wael
La William - Duvel
z.t
103
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
104
Danny Nelissen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
105
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
106
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
107
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
108
Heinrich Trumheller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
109
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
z.t
110
Roberto Pagnin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
111
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
z.t
112
Patrick Van Roosbroeck
La William - Duvel
z.t
113
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
114
Luc Colijn
La William - Duvel
z.t
115
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
116
Tristan Hoffman
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
117
Patrick Schoovaerts
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
118
Jan Van Camp
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
119
Jan Bogaert
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
120
Peter Naessens
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
121
Stéphane Hennebert
Lotto
z.t
122
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares