En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
09/04
Eibar
Arrate
135,6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
74
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
65
3
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
65
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
62
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
61
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
57
7
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
56
8
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
45
9
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
38
10
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
37
11
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
29
12
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
26
13
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
24
14
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
21
15
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
20
16
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
18
17
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
18
18
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
17
19
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
16
20
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
15
21
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
14
22
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
23
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
24
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
9
25
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
8
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
8
27
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
6
28
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
6
29
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
6
30
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
31
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
6
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
4
33
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
4
34
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
4
35
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
4
36
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares