En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
6u25'32"
2
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
op 1'15"
3
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'11"
4
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
5
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'35"
6
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
8
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
9
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
10
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
11
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
13
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
14
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
16
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
17
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
18
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
19
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
20
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
z.t
22
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
23
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
25
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
26
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
29
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
31
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
32
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
33
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
35
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 2'48"
36
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 5'13"
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
38
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
39
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
40
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
42
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
43
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
44
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
45
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
46
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
47
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
48
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
49
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
50
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
52
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
53
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
54
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
56
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
57
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
58
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 6'58"
59
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 10'33"
60
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 13'20"
64
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
z.t
65
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Allan Davis
Astana
z.t
67
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
68
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
69
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
70
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
72
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
73
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
75
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
76
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
77
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
78
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
79
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
80
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
81
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
82
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
85
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
86
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
88
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
90
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
91
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
92
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
93
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
95
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Scott Davis
Astana
DNF
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Thomas Patrick Faiers
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Footon - Servetto
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
DNF
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
DNF
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
DNF
Michele Merlo
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
DNF
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
DNF
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Job Vissers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Milram
DNF
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares