En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Eric Leman
BIC
6u04'30"
2
André Dierickx
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
3
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Avia
z.t
4
Willy De Geest
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
5
Roger Rosiers
BIC
z.t
6
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
7
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
8
Alain Santy
BIC
op 20"
9
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
10
Willy Planckaert
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
11
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
12
Patrick Sercu
Dreher Forte
z.t
13
Jan Janssen
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
14
Yves Hézard
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
15
Joop Zoetemelk
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
16
Ronald De Witte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 36"
17
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
18
Cyrille Guimard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Evert Dolman
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
20
Ward Janssens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
21
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Michele Dancelli
Scic
z.t
23
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
24
Ward Sels
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
25
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
26
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
28
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2'35"
30
Ronny Van De Vijver
Goldor - Ijsboerke
op 2'45"
31
Rolf Wolfshohl
Rokado
z.t
32
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2'50"
33
Daniel Verplancke
Beaulieu - Flandria
op 2'58"
34
Gerben Karstens
Rokado
op 3'13"
35
Wim Schepers
Rokado
z.t
36
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
37
Herman Vrijders
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
38
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
39
Eddy Reyniers
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
40
Fernand Hermie
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
41
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
42
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
43
Wilfried Peffgen
Rokado
z.t
44
Romain Maes
Hertekamp
z.t
45
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
z.t
46
Romano Tumellero
Dreher Forte
z.t
47
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
48
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Avia
z.t
49
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
50
Georges Pintens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
51
Johan De Muynck
Beaulieu - Flandria
op 5'10"
52
Frans Verhaegen
Hertekamp
z.t
53
Dieter Puschel
Rokado
z.t
54
Jacques Cadiou
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
55
William Bilsland
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
56
Alfons Scheys
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
57
Eddy Peelman
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Enzo Mattioda
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
59
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
60
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
61
Roger Kindt
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
62
Ronny Vanmarcke
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
63
Pieter Nassen
Watney - Avia
z.t
64
Willy Abbeloos
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
65
Julien Stevens
Dreher Forte
z.t
66
Hubert Hutsebaut
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
67
Franco Mori
Scic
z.t
68
Giacinto Santambrogio
Salvarani
op 5'42"
69
Tony Gakens
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
70
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
z.t
71
Guerrino Tosello
Salvarani
z.t
72
François Coquery
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
z.t
74
Mario Anni
Ferretti
z.t
75
Andre Peirsman
Hertekamp
z.t
76
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
77
Jean Jourden
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
78
Angelo Bassini
Scic
z.t
79
Tino Tabak
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
80
Ottavio Crepaldi
Ferretti
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares