En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Wollongong
France
1
Julian Alaphilippe
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
3
Bruno Armirail
DNF
4
Christophe Laporte
5
Florian Sénéchal
6
Pavel Sivakov
7
Quentin Pacher
8
Romain Bardet
9
Valentin Madouas
Ecuador
10
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Belgium
11
Jasper Stuyven
12
Nathan Van Hooydonck
13
Pieter Serry
DNF
14
Quinten Hermans
15
Remco Evenepoel
16
Stan Dewulf
17
Wout Van Aert
18
Yves Lampaert
Spain
19
Eduard Prades Reverte
20
Gotzon Martin Sanz
DNF
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
22
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
23
Marc Soler
24
Oier Lazkano
DNF
25
Roger Adria Oliveras
26
Urko Berrade Fernandez
DNF
The Netherlands
27
Bauke Mollema
28
Daan Hoole
29
Dylan van Baarle
30
Jan Maas
31
Mathieu van der Poel
DNF
32
Pascal Eenkhoorn
33
Taco van der Hoorn
DNF
34
Wout Poels
Slovenia
35
David Per
DNF
36
Domen Novak
DNF
37
Jaka Primozic
38
Jan Polanc
39
Jan Tratnik
40
Tadej Pogacar
Denmark
41
Alexander Kamp Egested
42
Anthon Charmig
43
Jakob Fuglsang
44
Magnus Cort Nielsen
45
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
46
Michael Morkov
47
Mikkel Bjerg
48
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Great Britain
49
Ben Swift
50
Ben Tulett
51
Ben Turner
52
Connor Swift
53
Ethan Hayter
54
Alfred Wright
55
Jake Stewart
56
Luke Rowe
DNF
Colombia
57
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
DNF
58
Sebastian Molano
DNF
59
Nairo Quintana Rojas
60
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
DNF
61
Sergio Andres Higuita
62
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Australia
63
Ben O'Connor
DNF
64
Heinrich Haussler
65
Jai Hindley
66
Luke Plapp
DNF
67
Luke Durbridge
DNF
68
Michael Matthews
69
Nicholas Schultz
70
Simon Clarke
Italy
71
Alberto Bettiol
72
Andrea Bagioli
73
Davide Ballerini
74
Edoardo Affini
DNF
75
Lorenzo Rota
76
Matteo Trentin
77
Nicola Conci
78
Samuele Battistella
Switzerland
79
Fabian Lienhard
80
Mauro Schmid
81
Silvan Dillier
82
Simon Pellaud
83
Stefan Bissegger
DNF
84
Stefan Küng
Norway
85
Alexander Kristoff
86
Anders Skaarseth
87
Andreas Leknessund
88
Rasmus Tiller
89
Sven Erik Bystrøm
90
Tobias Foss
Germany
91
Georg Zimmermann
DNF
92
Jannik Steimle
93
Jonas Koch
DNF
94
Miguel Heidemann
DNF
95
Nico Denz
DNF
96
Nikias Arndt
Eritrea
97
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
DNF
98
Biniam Girmay Hailu
99
Henok Mulubrhan
DNF
100
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
101
Metkel Eyob
DNF
102
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
DNF
United States
103
Keegan Swenson
104
Kyle Murphy
DNF
105
Magnus Sheffield
106
Neilson Powless
107
Scott McGill
Portugal
108
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
109
João Almeida
110
Nelson Oliveira
111
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
DNF
South Africa
112
Daryl Impey
113
Gustav Basson
DNF
114
Marc Oliver Pritzen
DNF
Canada
115
Derek Gee
DNF
116
Matteo Dal-Cin
DNF
117
Nickolas Zukowsky
118
Pier-André Coté
DNF
New Zealand
119
James Fouche
DNF
Poland
120
Lukasz Owsian
121
Maciej Bodnar
DNF
122
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Czech Republic
123
Jan Hirt
DNF
124
Michael Kukrle
125
Zdenek Stybar
Austria
126
Felix Gall
127
Sebastian Schönberger
128
Tobias Bayer
Kazakhstan
129
Alexey Lutsenko
130
Vadim Pronskiy
DNF
131
Yuriy Natarov
DNF
Latvia
132
Emils Liepins
Luxembourg
133
Bob Jungels
134
Colin Heiderscheid
DNF
135
Kevin Geniets
136
Luc Wirtgen
Hungary
137
Attila Valter
Ukraine
138
Vitaliy Novakovskyi
DNF
139
Vitaliy Buts
DNF
Argentina
140
Eduardo Sepulveda
Slovakia
141
Juraj Sagan
DNF
142
Marek Canecky
143
Matús Stocek
144
Peter Sagan
Mongolia
145
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
DNF
146
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
DNF
Japan
147
Yukiya Arashiro
Lithuania
148
Venantas Lasinis
DNF
Sweden
149
Tobias Ludvigsson
DNF
Panama
150
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
DNF
Greece
152
Georgios Bouglas
DNF
Morocco
153
Ed Doghmy Achraf
DNF
Israel
154
Guy Sagiv
DNF
Uzbekistan
155
Muradjan Khalmuratov
DNF
Turkey
156
Mustafa Sayar
DNF
Brasil
157
Nicolas Sessler
DNF
Rwanda
158
Eric Manizabayo
DNF
159
Moise Mugisha
DNF
Thailand
160
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
DNF
161
Sarawut Sirironnachai
DNF
Serbia
162
Ognjen Ilic
DNF
Hong Kong
163
Hiu Fung Choy
DNF
China
164
Nazaerbieke Bieken
DNF
165
Xianjing Lyu
DNF
Korea
166
Kyung-Gu Jang
DNF
Monaco
167
Antoine Berlin
DNF
Malta
168
Daniel Joseph Bonello
Vatican City
169
Rien Schuurhuis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares