En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Limburg Classic
Resultats
1
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
4u55'46"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
3
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
5
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4"
7
Mike Terpstra
Team 3M
z.t
8
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
10
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
11
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
14
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
16
Peter Schulting
z.t
17
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
18
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
19
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
20
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
op 47"
21
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 1'12"
23
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 3'00"
24
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
op 3'21"
25
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'36"
26
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
28
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
29
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
30
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
32
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
33
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
34
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
35
Kobus Hereijgers
z.t
36
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
37
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
39
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
40
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
41
Jasper Ockeloen
z.t
42
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
43
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 3'43"
44
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
45
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
47
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
48
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
49
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
50
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
52
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
54
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
55
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
58
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
60
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
61
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'04"
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
DNF
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
André Benoit
DNF
Matthias Bertling
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
DNF
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Melvin Boskamp
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
DNF
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Wouter Haan
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Kess Heytens
Team 3M
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Jaap Kooijman
DNF
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luc Loozen
DNF
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Andreas Miessen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
DNF
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
DNF
Dominic Schils
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Schuermans
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Matti Stiens
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
DNF
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
DNF
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Raymond Werst
DNF
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joop de Gans
Team 3M
DNF
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pieter Van Herck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares