En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
05/02
Al Wakra
Mesaieed
143 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
6u49'58"
2
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
3
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
4
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8"
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 10"
6
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 11"
8
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 12"
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 14"
10
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 15"
11
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20"
13
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 21"
15
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 23"
16
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 25"
17
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
18
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
19
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 29"
20
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 33"
21
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
23
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 34"
24
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
25
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 36"
26
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
27
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 38"
29
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 39"
31
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 40"
32
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
33
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 41"
34
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 42"
36
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
37
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
op 43"
38
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 46"
40
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 47"
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 53"
42
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 54"
43
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 57"
44
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 58"
45
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
46
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
47
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'18"
50
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'23"
51
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'32"
52
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'34"
53
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'36"
54
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'37"
55
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'41"
57
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 1'45"
58
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'04"
59
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 2'15"
60
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 2'19"
61
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 2'20"
62
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'24"
64
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'27"
65
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
op 2'52"
66
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 3'10"
67
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'17"
68
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'21"
69
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'25"
70
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'26"
71
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 4'07"
72
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'44"
73
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 16'23"
74
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 16'29"
75
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 16'35"
76
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
78
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 16'44"
79
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
80
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 16'45"
81
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 16'46"
85
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 16'49"
86
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 16'51"
87
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 16'55"
88
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 16'57"
89
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 17'00"
90
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 17'06"
91
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
92
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 17'09"
93
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 17'11"
94
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
95
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
96
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
97
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
op 17'14"
99
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 17'21"
100
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 17'26"
101
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 17'28"
102
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 17'34"
103
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 17'38"
104
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 17'43"
105
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 17'45"
106
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 17'47"
107
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 17'48"
108
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
op 17'57"
109
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
op 18'00"
111
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
112
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
113
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 18'01"
115
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 18'05"
116
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 18'10"
117
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
118
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'14"
119
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 18'15"
121
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18'24"
122
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 18'32"
123
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
124
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 18'33"
125
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 18'44"
126
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'46"
127
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
129
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 19'00"
130
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 19'05"
131
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
132
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 19'19"
133
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 19'24"
134
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 19'28"
135
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 19'40"
136
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 19'55"
137
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 19'59"
138
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 20'25"
139
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 20'26"
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares