En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/02
Camel Race Track
Doha
135.5 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
3u04'03"
2
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
3
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
5
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
6
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
9
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
11
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
13
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
14
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
15
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
21
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
22
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
23
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
24
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
25
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
27
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
29
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
30
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
34
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
36
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
38
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
39
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
40
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
41
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
44
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
45
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
46
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
47
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
48
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
49
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
50
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
53
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
z.t
54
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
55
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
56
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
z.t
57
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
59
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
66
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
69
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
70
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
71
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
72
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
74
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
75
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
78
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
79
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
80
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
81
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
82
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
83
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
84
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
85
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
86
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
87
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
88
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
89
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
91
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
93
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
94
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
96
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
97
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
98
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
z.t
99
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
100
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
101
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
102
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
104
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
105
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
107
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
108
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
109
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
110
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
111
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
112
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
113
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
114
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
115
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
116
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
117
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
118
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
119
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
120
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
121
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
122
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
123
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
124
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares