En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1951
Hortensio Vidaurreta Garcia
1952
Hortensio Vidaurreta Garcia
Julian Aguirrezabal
Manuel Aizpuru
1953
Hortensio Vidaurreta Garcia
Gabriel Company Bauzá
Salvador Botella
1954
Miguel Vidaurreta Garcia
Cosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Jesus Moriones
1955
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Andres Trobat Garcias
José Escolano Sanchez
1956
Antonio Ferraz Nunez
Vicente Iturat Gil
Hortensio Vidaurreta Garcia
1957
Miguel Chacón Díaz
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Vicente Iturat Gil
1959
Miguel Pacheco Font
Antonio Karmany
Antonio Bertran Panadés
1961
José Perez Frances
Antonio GÓmez
Angelino Soler Romagura
1962
Juan Antonio Belmonte Prados
Jose Martin Colmenarejo
Antonio Bertran Panadés
1963
José Perez Frances
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Carlos Echeverría
1964
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
José Perez Frances
1965
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Rafael Lopez Amat
1966
Carlos Echeverría
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Manuel Martin Pinera
1968
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Luis Ocana
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
1969
Gregorio San Miguel
Jose Antonio González Linares
Nemesio Jimenez
1970
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Carlos Echeverría
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
1972
Vicente Lopez Carril
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
José Luis Abilleira Balboa
1973
Domingo Perurena
José Luis Abilleira Balboa
Pedro Torres Cruces
1974
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Domingo Perurena
Antonio Martos Aguilar
1975
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Domingo Perurena
1976
José Nazabal Mimendia
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Manuel Esparza Sanz
1977
Vicente Lopez Carril
José Enrique Cima Prado
Javier Francisco Elorriaga
1978
Javier Francisco Elorriaga
José Enrique Cima Prado
Pedro Torres Cruces
1979
Juan Fernandez Martin
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
1980
Juan Fernandez Martin
Eulalio García Pereda
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
1981
Eulalio García Pereda
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Vicente Belda Vicedo
1982
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Juan Fernandez Martin
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1983
Juan Fernandez Martin
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Julian Gorospe Artabe
1985
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Federico Echave Musatadi
Alvaro Pino Couñago
1987
Miguel Indurain
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Federico Echave Musatadi
1988
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1989
Mariano Sanchez Martinez
Federico Echave Musatadi
Casimiro Moreda Garcia
1990
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Federico Echave Musatadi
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1991
Roland Le Clerc
Peter Hilse
Viktor Klimov
1992
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Jean-François Bernard
Viktor Klimov
1993
Johnny Weltz
Neil Stephens
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
1994
Marino Alonso Monje
Abraham Olano Manzano
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
1995
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
Miguel Angel Pena Caceres
Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera
1996
Alex Zülle
Laurent Jalabert
David Garcia Dapena
1997
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
David Etxebarria Alkorta
1998
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Stefano Garzelli
Davide Rebellin
1999
Stefano Garzelli
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Davide Rebellin
2000
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Laurent Jalabert
Angel Vicioso Arcos
2001
Angel Vicioso Arcos
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Paolo Lanfranchi
2002
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Mario Aerts
2003
Matthias Kessler
Angel Vicioso Arcos
David Etxebarria Alkorta
2004
Matthias Kessler
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Daniele Righi
2005
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Angel Vicioso Arcos
2006
Fabian Wegmann
Andrea Moletta
Andriy Grivko
2007
Rinaldo Nocentini
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2008
Fabian Wegmann
Michael Albasini
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
2009
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Alexander Kolobnev
Fabian Wegmann
2010
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Michel Kreder
Alexander Kolobnev
2011
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Alexander Kolobnev
Fabian Wegmann
2012
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Mikel Landa Meana
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
2013
Simon Spilak
Igor Anton Hernandez
Peter Stetina
2014
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Sergei Chernetski
2015
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
2016
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Moreno Moser
2017
Simon Yates
Michael Woods
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
2018
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Nicholas Schultz
2019
Jonathan Hivert
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Sergio Andres Higuita
2021
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Alexey Lutsenko
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
2022
Warren Barguil
Aleksander Vlasov
Simon Clarke
2023
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Sergio Andres Higuita
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
2024
Brandon McNulty
Maxim Van Gils
Oscar Onley
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares