En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
Resultats
1
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
3u17'46"
2
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
op 15"
3
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 21"
6
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
7
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
8
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
10
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 24"
12
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
op 1'00"
13
Anna Henderson
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'24"
15
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
16
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
17
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'30"
20
Peta Mullens
Roxsolt Attaquer
op 2'12"
21
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
23
Emily Herfoss
Roxsolt Attaquer
z.t
24
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
25
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 2'47"
26
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'50"
27
Justine Barrow
Roxsolt Attaquer
z.t
28
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Simona Frapporti
BePink
op 2'51"
30
Sophie Edwards
op 3'21"
31
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'35"
32
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'38"
33
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
34
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'40"
35
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'00"
36
Josie Talbot
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
37
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 4'21"
38
Madeline Wright
Roxsolt Attaquer
op 4'46"
39
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
41
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
op 5'40"
42
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 6'01"
43
Anet Barrera Esparza
Agolico
op 6'14"
44
Justine Vromanne
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 7'34"
45
Maryna Ivaniuk
Astana Women's Team
z.t
46
Jennifer Morales Milanes
Agolico
op 8'32"
47
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Agolico
z.t
48
Denisse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme
Agolico
z.t
49
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Agolico
z.t
50
Jutatip Maneephan
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 8'34"
51
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9'34"
52
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
op 10'01"
53
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
54
Erica Clevenger
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
55
Jessica Pratt
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 13'04"
56
Anya Louw
z.t
57
Alex Martin-Wallace
z.t
58
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 22'07"
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Grace Anderson
BePink
DNF
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Emma Chilton
Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Nicole Frain
DNF
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Markéta Hájková
BePink
DNF
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Jenna Merrick
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Urska Pintar
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Andrea Ramírez
Agolico
DNF
Jessica Roberts (1)
DNF
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Bree Wilson
Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares