En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan TT
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1997
Dmitriy Fofonov
Andrey Mizurov
Vladimir Bushanskiy
1998
Dmitriy Fofonov
Andrey Mizurov
Pavel Nevdakh
1999
Andrey Mizurov
Dmitriy Fofonov
Andrei Teteriouk
2000
Dmitriy Fofonov
Sergey Yakovlev
Andrey Mizurov
2001
Vadim Kravtchenko
Serguey Derevyanov
Pavel Nevdakh
2002
Andrey Mizurov
Dmitriy Muravyev
Pavel Nevdakh
2003
Dmitriy Muravyev
Sergej Lavrenenko
Yuriy Yuda
2004
Pavel Nevdakh
Andrey Mizurov
Yuriy Yuda
2005
Dmitriy Muravyev
Maxim Iglinsky
Maxim Gourov
2006
Maxim Iglinsky
Dmitriy Muravyev
Yuriy Yuda
2007
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Andrey Mizurov
2008
Andrey Mizurov
Andrey Zeits
Roman Kireyev
2009
Andrey Mizurov
Roman Kireyev
Andrey Zeits
2010
Andrey Mizurov
Roman Kireyev
Daniil Fominykh
2011
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Andrey Mizurov
Alexsandr Dyachenko
2012
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Alexey Lutsenko
Daniil Fominykh
2013
Andrey Mizurov
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Daniil Fominykh
2014
Daniil Fominykh
Oleg Zemlyakov
Dmitriy Rive
2015
Alexey Lutsenko
Daniil Fominykh
Zhandos Bizhigitov
2016
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Nikita Stalnov
2017
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Nikita Stalnov
Artyom Zakharov
2018
Daniil Fominykh
Igor Chzhan
Andrey Zeits
2019
Alexey Lutsenko
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Daniil Fominykh
2021
Daniil Fominykh
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Yuriy Natarov
2022
Yuriy Natarov
Igor Chzhan
Anton Kuzmin
2023
Alexey Lutsenko
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Anton Kuzmin
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares