En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium International
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
26/03
Porto-Vecchio
Porto-Vecchio
91 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
2u03'15"
2
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
3
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
4
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
5
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
7
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
10
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
11
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
12
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
13
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
14
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
15
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
17
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
18
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
21
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
22
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
z.t
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
25
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
27
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
29
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
30
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
31
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
36
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
38
Lennard Kämna
Stölting Service Group
z.t
39
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
43
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
46
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
47
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
49
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
52
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
53
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
54
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
55
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
56
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
57
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
58
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
59
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
60
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
62
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
63
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
65
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
68
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
69
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
70
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
72
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
73
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
75
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
76
Romain Lemarchand
Stölting Service Group
z.t
77
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
78
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
79
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
80
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
81
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
z.t
82
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
z.t
84
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
87
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
88
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
90
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
z.t
91
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
93
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
95
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
96
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
97
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
98
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
100
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
101
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
102
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
103
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
106
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
107
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 20"
108
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
109
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 21"
110
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 25"
111
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
op 37"
112
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 44"
113
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 45"
114
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 49"
115
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 59"
116
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
117
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 1'03"
118
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
op 1'09"
119
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 4'45"
120
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
121
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 5'13"
122
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares