En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kampioenschap van België
Resultats
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
5u46'59"
2
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
4
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
5
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 39"
7
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
8
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 42"
9
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 51"
10
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'44"
11
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'50"
12
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
14
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
15
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
19
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
21
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'56"
23
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
op 2'57"
24
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 3'05"
26
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'13"
27
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
28
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'28"
29
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'47"
30
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares