En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kampioenschap van België
Resultats
1
Rik Van Looy
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
7u09'00"
2
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
3
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
4
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
z.t
5
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
6
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
7
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
8
Rik Luyten
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
9
Walter Boucquet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
10
Alfons Hermans
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
11
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
12
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
13
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
op 7"
14
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 53"
15
Gilbert Maes
Dossche Sport / Theugels-Robur
op 55"
16
Etienne Vercauteren
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
17
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
18
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
19
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1'29"
20
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
21
Jean Simon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 1'59"
22
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2'03"
23
Ward Sels
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
24
Georges Decraeye
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
25
Walter Muylaert
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
26
André Noyelle
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
27
Jos Verachtert
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
28
Jos Dewit
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
29
Jan Van Gompel
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
30
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema - Flandria
z.t
31
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
32
Jozef De Wolf
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
33
Jos Wouters
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
34
Jos Bosmans
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
35
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
36
Robert Seneca
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
37
Roland Aper
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
38
Willy Derboven
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
39
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
40
Jos Geurts
Dossche Sport / Theugels-Robur
z.t
41
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
42
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
43
Jan Lauwers
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
44
Arnould Flecy
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
45
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
z.t
46
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
47
Marcel Janssens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
48
Roger Baguet
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
50
Willy Raes
Dr.Mann Labo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares