En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kampioenschap van Italië
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1890
Carlo Braida
Daniele De Paoli
Luigi Cantu
1891
Ambrogio Robecchi
Luigi Cantu
Giuseppe Berti
1892
Luigi Cantu
Adolfo Ruscelli
Enrico Tarlarini
1893
Giuseppe Moreschi
Arturo Nuvolari
Carlo Dani
1896
Giovanni Da Montelatico
Degrez
1906
Giovanni Cuniolo
Battista Danesi
Mario Fortuna
1907
Giovanni Cuniolo
Felice Galazzi
Giovanni Rossignoli
1908
Giovanni Cuniolo
Carlo Galetti
Pierino Albini
1909
Dario Beni
Carlo Bruschera
Giovanni Cuniolo
1910
Emilio Petiva
Luigi Ganna
Eberardo Pavesi
1911
Dario Beni
Ugo Agostoni
Vincenzo Borgarello
1912
Angelo Gremo
Dario Beni
Giuseppe Azzini
1913
Constante Girardengo
Lauro Bordin
Emanuele Garda
1914
Constante Girardengo
Luigi Lucotti
Giuseppe Azzini
1919
Constante Girardengo
Alfredo Sivocci
Luigi Lucotti
1920
Constante Girardengo
Gaetano Belloni
Giovanni Brunero
1921
Constante Girardengo
Giovanni Brunero
Federico Gay
1922
Constante Girardengo
Bartolomeo Aimo
Giovanni Brunero
1923
Constante Girardengo
Giovanni Brunero
Federico Gay
1924
Constante Girardengo
Federico Gay
Michele Gordini
1925
Constante Girardengo
Alfredo Binda
Gaetano Belloni
1926
Alfredo Binda
Constante Girardengo
Giovanni Brunero
1927
Alfredo Binda
Domenico Piemontesi
Giuseppe Pancera
1928
Alfredo Binda
Antonio Negrini
Constante Girardengo
1929
Alfredo Binda
Antonio Negrini
Domenico Piemontesi
1930
Learco Guerra
Alfredo Binda
Allegro Grandi
1931
Learco Guerra
Fabio Battesini
Luigi Giacobbe
1932
Learco Guerra
Remo Bertoni
Alfredo Binda
1933
Learco Guerra
Remo Bertoni
Alfredo Bovet
1934
Learco Guerra
Mario Cipriani
Aldo Canazza
1935
Gino Bartali
Aldo Bini
Vasco Bergamaschi
1936
Giuseppe Olmo
Giovanni Cazzulani
Olimpio Bizzi
1937
Gino Bartali
Cesare Del Cancia
Olimpio Bizzi
1938
Olimpio Bizzi
Gino Bartali
Glauco Servadei
1939
Mario Vicini
Pietro Rimoldi
Diego Marabelli
1940
Gino Bartali
Pietro Rimoldi
Osvaldo Bailo
1941
Adolfo Leoni
Aldo Bini
Cino Cinelli
1942
Fausto Coppi
Mario Ricci
Gino Bartali
1943
Mario Ricci
Fiorenzo Magni
Glauco Servadei
1945
Severino Canavesi
Glauco Servadei
Sergio Maggini
1946
Aldo Ronconi
Gino Bartali
Vito Ortelli
1947
Fausto Coppi
Vito Ortelli
Mario Ricci
1948
Vito Ortelli
Fausto Coppi
Luciano Maggini
1949
Fausto Coppi
Luciano Maggini
Adolfo Leoni
1950
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
Alfredo Martini
Mario Ricci
1951
Fiorenzo Magni
Gino Bartali
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
1952
Gino Bartali
Giuseppe Minardi
Rinaldo Moresco
1953
Fiorenzo Magni
Nino Defilippis
Loretto Petrucci
1954
Fiorenzo Magni
Fausto Coppi
Giuseppe Minardi
1955
Fausto Coppi
Giuseppe Minardi
Fiorenzo Magni
1956
Giorgio Albani
Cleto Maule
Pierino Baffi
1957
Ercole Baldini
Alfredo Sabbadin
Giorgio Albani
1958
Ercole Baldini
Nino Defilippis
Aldo Moser
1959
Diego Ronchini
Adriano Zamboni
Angelo Conterno
1960
Nino Defilippis
Ottorino Benedetti
Angelo Conterno
1961
Arturo Sabbadin
Arnaldo Pambianco
Giuliano Bernardelle
1962
Nino Defilippis
Guido Carlesi
Franco Cribiori
1963
Bruno Mealli
Mino Bariviera
Walter Martin
1964
Guido De Rosso
Franco Cribiori
Italo Zilioli
1965
Michele Dancelli
Vittorio Adorni
Franco Cribiori
1966
Michele Dancelli
Italo Zilioli
Vito Taccone
1967
Franco Balmamion
Michele Dancelli
Vittorio Adorni
1968
Felice Gimondi
Vito Taccone
Michele Dancelli
1969
Vittorio Adorni
Vito Taccone
Italo Zilioli
1970
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Marino Basso
1971
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Enrico Paolini
1972
Felice Gimondi
Franco Bitossi
Michele Dancelli
1973
Enrico Paolini
Marcello Bergamo
Italo Zilioli
1974
Enrico Paolini
Felice Gimondi
Marino Basso
1975
Francesco Moser
Valerio Lualdi
Tino Conti
1976
Franco Bitossi
Francesco Moser
Wladimiro Panizza
1977
Enrico Paolini
Marcello Bergamo
Francesco Moser
1978
Pierino Gavazzi
Francesco Moser
Giuseppe Saronni
1979
Francesco Moser
Giovanni Battaglin
Claudio Bortolotto
1980
Giuseppe Saronni
Giovanni Battaglin
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1981
Francesco Moser
Wladimiro Panizza
Alfredo Chinetti
1982
Pierino Gavazzi
Claudio Torelli
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1983
Moreno Argentin
Giovanni Battaglin
Alessandro Paganessi
1985
Claudio Corti
Stefano Colage
Stefano Giuliani
1986
Claudio Corti
Roberto Visentini
Massimo Ghirotto
1987
Bruno Leali
Alberto Elli
Emanuele Bombini
1988
Pierino Gavazzi
Giuseppe Saronni
Maurizio Fondriest
1989
Moreno Argentin
Gianni Bugno
Giorgio Furlan
1990
Giorgio Furlan
Roberto Pelliconi
Flavio Giupponi
1991
Gianni Bugno
Franco Chioccioli
Claudio Chiappucci
1992
Marco Giovannetti
Gianni Faresin
Maurizio Fondriest
1993
Massimo Podenzana
Gianni Bugno
Davide Cassani
1994
Massimo Podenzana
Francesco Casagrande
Gianni Faresin
1995
Gianni Bugno
Paolo Lanfranchi
Andrea Tafi
1996
Mario Cipollini
Mario Traversoni
Endrio Leoni
1997
Gianni Faresin
Francesco Casagrande
Valentino Fois
1998
Andrea Tafi
Daniele Nardello
Alberto Elli
1999
Salvatore Commesso
Roberto Petito
Alberto Elli
2000
Michele Bartoli
Gilberto Simoni
Daniele Nardello
2001
Daniele Nardello
Michele Bartoli
Daniele De Paoli
2002
Salvatore Commesso
Dario Frigo
Francesco Casagrande
2003
Paolo Bettini
Filippo Pozzato
Salvatore Commesso
2004
Cristian Moreni
Sergio Marinangeli
Mauro Gerosa
2005
Enrico Gasparotto
Filippo Pozzato
Massimo Giunti
2006
Paolo Bettini
Mirko Celestino
Danilo Di Luca
2007
Giovanni Visconti
Paolo Bossoni
Davide Rebellin
2008
Filippo Simeoni
Giovanni Visconti
Filippo Pozzato
2009
Filippo Pozzato
Damiano Cunego
Luca Paolini
2010
Giovanni Visconti
Ivan Santaromita
Alessandro Ballan
2011
Giovanni Visconti
Mauro Santambrogio
Simone Ponzi
2012
Franco Pellizotti
Danilo Di Luca
Moreno Moser
2013
Ivan Santaromita
Michele Scarponi
Davide Rebellin
2014
Vincenzo Nibali
Davide Formolo
Matteo Rabottini
2015
Vincenzo Nibali
Francesco Reda
Diego Ulissi
2016
Giacomo Nizzolo
Gianluca Brambilla
Filippo Pozzato
2017
Fabio Aru
Diego Ulissi
Rinaldo Nocentini
2018
Elia Viviani
Giovanni Visconti
Domenico Pozzovivo
2019
Davide Formolo
Sonny Colbrelli
Alberto Bettiol
2020
Giacomo Nizzolo
Davide Ballerini
Sonny Colbrelli
2021
Sonny Colbrelli
Fausto Masnada
Samuele Zoccarato
2022
Filippo Zana
Lorenzo Rota
Samuele Battistella
2023
Simone Velasco
Lorenzo Rota
Kristian Sbaragli
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1896
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares