En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
14/06
Seoul
Seoul
65 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
29u53'28"
2
Patrick Bevin
Avanti Racing Team
op 4"
3
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 44"
4
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 51"
5
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
6
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
7
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
op 52"
8
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
9
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
10
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
11
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
12
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
13
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Behnam Maleki
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
15
Geeniyoung Choe
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
16
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
17
Chenglu Qin
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Kyeongho Min
z.t
19
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
20
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
21
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
22
Takero Terasaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
23
Ki Seok Lee
op 59"
24
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 1'02"
25
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
26
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 1'04"
27
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
28
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 1'12"
29
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
30
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'46"
31
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 1'48"
32
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Racing Team
op 1'50"
33
Sun Jae Jang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 1'52"
34
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
35
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'01"
36
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
37
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'04"
38
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'19"
39
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 2'20"
40
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
op 2'29"
41
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 2'33"
42
Sanghong Park
Seoul Cycling Team
op 3'22"
43
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
op 3'24"
44
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 3'39"
45
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 3'41"
46
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
op 3'50"
47
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Racing Team
op 4'45"
48
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'57"
49
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 6'51"
50
Ji Min Jung
op 7'36"
51
Seung Woo Choi
op 7'57"
52
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'02"
53
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 9'25"
54
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 9'43"
55
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
op 9'56"
56
Pingan Shen
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 10'23"
57
Kim Do Hyeong
op 10'26"
58
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 10'58"
59
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 11'17"
60
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'28"
61
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 11'36"
62
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'07"
63
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 13'40"
64
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 14'02"
65
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 14'09"
67
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 15'23"
68
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 15'29"
69
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 15'58"
70
Don Gin Shin
op 16'12"
71
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'24"
72
Jung In Park
Korail Cycling Team
op 16'42"
73
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 16'59"
74
Minseok Seo
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 17'00"
75
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'40"
76
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 18'03"
77
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 18'26"
78
Eun-Seong Jeong
op 19'01"
79
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 19'03"
80
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19'28"
81
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 19'43"
82
Chao Hua Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 19'45"
83
Fraser Gough
Avanti Racing Team
op 20'10"
84
Sanghong Park
Seoul Cycling Team
op 20'17"
85
Loh Sea Keong
SEG Racing
op 22'32"
86
Hao Liu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 23'56"
87
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 25'41"
88
Keon Woo Park
op 25'48"
89
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 26'13"
90
Luke Grivell-Mellor
JLT Condor
op 26'57"
91
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28'05"
92
Seung Kwon Lee
Korail Cycling Team
op 30'57"
93
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
op 30'58"
94
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31'09"
95
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
op 32'10"
96
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
op 33'17"
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Maleisië
DNF
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
DNF
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Xue Cheng
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Dong-Hyuk Choi
DNF
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
DNF
Suhardi Hassan
Maleisië
DNF
Suhardi Hassan
Malaysia
DNF
Sangpyo Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Joseph Moses
JLT Condor
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNS
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
DNS
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
DNS
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
DNS
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
DNS
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
DNS
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Takahiro Koyama
OTL
Jae Yeon Lim
OTL
Ki Hong Yoo
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
DNS
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
National Sport Council of Malaysia CT
DSQ
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
National Sport Council of Malaysia CT
DSQ
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares