En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
15/06
Yangyang
Yangyang
82 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
30u11'52"
2
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
op 19"
3
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
op 20"
4
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
op 30"
5
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 34"
6
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
op 40"
7
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'26"
8
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 1'31"
9
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
10
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'01"
11
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
op 3'07"
12
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 3'50"
13
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'53"
14
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 3'58"
15
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 4'03"
16
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 4'39"
17
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 5'05"
18
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 5'55"
19
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
op 6'11"
20
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 6'23"
21
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 8'47"
22
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 9'05"
23
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
op 9'57"
24
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
op 10'13"
25
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
26
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
op 10'26"
27
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 10'45"
28
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 11'23"
29
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 12'06"
30
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 12'29"
31
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
op 12'39"
32
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
op 12'43"
33
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
op 13'10"
34
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
op 13'22"
35
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
op 13'40"
36
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
op 14'04"
37
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
op 14'08"
38
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 14'30"
39
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
op 15'18"
40
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'51"
41
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
op 16'18"
42
Seung Kwon Lee
op 16'20"
43
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 16'30"
44
Sang-Hong Park
op 16'54"
45
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 17'28"
46
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 18'16"
47
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
op 18'23"
48
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 19'28"
49
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19'49"
50
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
op 22'57"
51
Josh Aldridge
op 22'58"
52
Yoon Hyuk Choi
op 23'12"
53
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
op 23'19"
54
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
op 23'24"
55
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 23'54"
56
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 23'55"
57
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
op 25'33"
58
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 25'49"
59
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 26'12"
60
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
op 26'24"
61
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 29'14"
62
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
op 29'32"
63
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
op 31'03"
64
Daiki Yasuhara
op 33'09"
65
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 33'26"
66
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 34'20"
67
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 34'51"
68
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 35'19"
69
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
op 35'32"
70
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 35'51"
71
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 36'09"
72
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 36'20"
73
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
op 36'36"
74
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
op 36'49"
75
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37'04"
76
Darío Hernandez
Burgos-BH
op 39'07"
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40'36"
78
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 41'24"
79
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
op 41'42"
80
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 42'28"
81
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
op 43'26"
82
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 43'47"
83
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 43'48"
84
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 44'13"
85
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 44'28"
86
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
op 45'18"
87
Naoki Mukaigawa
op 45'38"
88
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
op 45'55"
89
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
op 47'22"
90
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
op 50'08"
91
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 54'44"
92
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1u03'19"
93
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u24'22"
94
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
op 1u27'09"
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Airán Fernandez Casasola
DNF
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
DNS
Benjamin Prades Reverte
DNS
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
DNF
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
DNF
Jun Bin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Ho Seon Park
DNF
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
DNS
Laurent Groom
DNF
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
DNF
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Arne Casier
Korail Cycling Team
OTL
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
OTL
Emil Wang
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
OTL
Jonathan Bellis
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Myeong Seop Kim
Korail Cycling Team
OTL
Jonas Poulsen
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
OTL
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares