En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Lenzerheide (short circuit)
Resultats
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
19'58"
2
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 1"
3
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
4
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 2"
5
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 6"
6
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Racing
op 9"
7
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 10"
8
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
op 13"
9
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 16"
10
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 17"
11
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
z.t
12
Thomas Griot
Massi
z.t
13
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
14
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 18"
15
Antoine Philipp
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 23"
16
Titouan Carod
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 25"
17
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
op 26"
18
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
19
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
20
Gregor Raggl
Trek | Vaude
op 27"
21
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
op 28"
22
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
z.t
23
Luca Schwarzbauer
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 31"
24
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 34"
25
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 36"
26
Erik Haegstad
op 37"
27
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
28
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 44"
29
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Racing
op 46"
30
Jan Skarnitzl
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli
z.t
31
Filippo Colombo
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 48"
32
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 53"
33
Karl Markt
Trek | Vaude
op 57"
34
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'07"
35
Stéphane Tempier
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 1'11"
36
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 1'13"
37
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'16"
38
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 1'18"
39
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 0"
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares