En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
30/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Aoki Kawano
2u16'44"
2
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
3
Keitaro Sawada
op 26"
4
Saya Kuroeda
z.t
5
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
6
Kakeru Omae
z.t
7
Yuki Ishihara
z.t
8
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
9
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
10
Hayato Okamoto
z.t
11
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
12
Yusuke Hatanaka
z.t
13
Junsei Tani
Nasu Blasen
z.t
14
Shotaro Watanabe
Nasu Blasen
z.t
15
Yuhi Todome
z.t
16
Kazutoshi Kariya
z.t
17
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kaoru Obata
z.t
19
Takumi Yamada
z.t
20
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
z.t
21
Yuya Yahagi
z.t
22
Shun Takahashi
z.t
23
Keien Kojima
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
24
Haruki Komura
z.t
25
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
26
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
28
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
29
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
30
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
z.t
31
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
32
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
33
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
z.t
34
Hayato Uwano
z.t
35
Masakazu Ito
z.t
36
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
z.t
37
Ichiro Nomiya
z.t
38
Hiryu Kayama
z.t
39
Itsuki Koide
z.t
40
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
41
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
42
Hirotaka Yuasa
z.t
43
Andrew Terasawa
z.t
44
Keigo Yoshida
z.t
45
Takashi Sato
z.t
46
Naoto Saita
z.t
47
Kosuke Hirai
z.t
48
Daiki Magosaki
z.t
49
Yuto Shono
z.t
50
Raito Suzuki
z.t
51
Mario Takanashi
z.t
52
Fuminari Inoue
z.t
53
Kenzaburo Nishimoto
z.t
54
Shumpei Ishii
op 43"
55
Shotaro Iribe
op 46"
56
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
57
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 48"
58
Eito Nakamura
z.t
59
Shota Tani
op 51"
60
Shiki Kuroeda
z.t
61
Kota Sumiyoshi
op 53"
62
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 54"
63
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
z.t
64
Ayumi Nakajima
op 1'27"
65
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
op 1'34"
66
Takeharu Amano
op 1'38"
67
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 1'53"
68
Hiroto Ono
op 1'55"
69
Yusuke Kadota
z.t
70
Shinsaku Umino
op 2'07"
71
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares