En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
29/05
Sagamihara
Sagamihara
108.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
2u38'44"
2
Kazutoshi Kariya
z.t
3
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
4
Itsuki Koide
op 2"
5
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 9"
6
Yusuke Hatanaka
op 1'04"
7
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 1'06"
8
Junsei Tani
Nasu Blasen
z.t
9
Aoki Kawano
op 1'31"
10
Yusuke Kadota
z.t
11
Yuki Ishihara
z.t
12
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 1'35"
13
Yuhi Todome
z.t
14
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
z.t
15
Fuminari Inoue
z.t
16
Hayato Uwano
z.t
17
Hirotaka Yuasa
z.t
18
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
19
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
20
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
z.t
21
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
22
Daiki Magosaki
z.t
23
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
24
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
25
Masakazu Ito
z.t
26
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
27
Keigo Yoshida
op 1'41"
28
Hayato Okamoto
op 1'57"
29
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 2'00"
30
Shotaro Iribe
op 2'03"
31
Naoto Saita
op 2'08"
32
Kenzaburo Nishimoto
z.t
33
Yuto Shono
op 2'20"
34
Haruki Komura
z.t
35
Shinsaku Umino
op 2'24"
36
Hiryu Kayama
z.t
37
Keigo Kusaba
op 2'49"
38
Andrew Terasawa
z.t
39
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
40
Shiki Kuroeda
z.t
41
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 3'29"
42
Kosuke Hirai
z.t
43
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
z.t
44
Yuya Yahagi
z.t
45
Takumi Yamada
op 4'26"
46
Shota Tani
op 5'19"
47
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 6'38"
48
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
49
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
z.t
50
Hiroto Ono
z.t
51
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
52
Keien Kojima
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Saya Kuroeda
z.t
54
Kota Sumiyoshi
z.t
55
Takeharu Amano
z.t
56
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
z.t
57
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
59
Takashi Sato
op 6'48"
60
Shotaro Watanabe
Nasu Blasen
z.t
61
Keitaro Sawada
op 7'38"
62
Ichiro Nomiya
z.t
63
Raito Suzuki
op 8'01"
64
Shumpei Ishii
z.t
65
Kaoru Obata
op 8'07"
66
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 8'36"
67
Kakeru Omae
op 10'08"
68
Ayumi Nakajima
z.t
69
Eito Nakamura
op 12'06"
70
Shun Takahashi
op 14'21"
71
Mario Takanashi
op 16'28"
Chuluo Wu
DNF
Ryu Suzuki
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares