En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
30/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
7u33'21"
2
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 44"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 1'19"
5
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 1'30"
6
Masakazu Ito
op 2'02"
7
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 2'03"
8
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 2'14"
9
Junsei Tani
Nasu Blasen
op 2'20"
10
Yuhi Todome
op 3'05"
11
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 3'30"
12
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
op 3'59"
13
Itsuki Koide
op 4'29"
14
Naoto Saita
op 4'38"
15
Fuminari Inoue
op 4'42"
16
Kazutoshi Kariya
op 5'42"
17
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 6'57"
18
Yusuke Kadota
op 7'16"
19
Hiryu Kayama
op 7'32"
20
Yuki Ishihara
op 8'10"
21
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 8'47"
22
Hirotaka Yuasa
op 9'08"
23
Andrew Terasawa
op 9'54"
24
Kosuke Hirai
op 10'08"
25
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'43"
26
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 10'58"
27
Shotaro Iribe
op 12'34"
28
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 12'45"
29
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
op 13'47"
30
Hayato Uwano
op 14'38"
31
Yusuke Hatanaka
op 16'26"
32
Hayato Okamoto
op 17'25"
33
Haruki Komura
op 17'34"
34
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 17'45"
35
Kenzaburo Nishimoto
op 17'47"
36
Takashi Sato
op 18'24"
37
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 18'30"
38
Takumi Yamada
op 18'39"
39
Kota Sumiyoshi
op 18'56"
40
Keigo Yoshida
op 19'17"
41
Takeharu Amano
z.t
42
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 19'33"
43
Yuto Shono
op 20'22"
44
Shinsaku Umino
op 20'49"
45
Daiki Magosaki
op 20'57"
46
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 21'49"
47
Keigo Kusaba
op 22'09"
48
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 22'13"
49
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 22'46"
50
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
op 24'30"
51
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 25'47"
52
Keien Kojima
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 26'02"
53
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 26'24"
54
Shota Tani
op 27'44"
55
Aoki Kawano
op 27'59"
56
Yuya Yahagi
op 28'15"
57
Raito Suzuki
op 29'00"
58
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo Sagamihara
op 29'53"
59
Shiki Kuroeda
op 32'25"
60
Eito Nakamura
op 33'29"
61
Shotaro Watanabe
Nasu Blasen
op 33'40"
62
Kaoru Obata
op 34'39"
63
Shumpei Ishii
op 34'42"
64
Saya Kuroeda
op 35'57"
65
Keitaro Sawada
op 36'13"
66
Hiroto Ono
op 37'10"
67
Kakeru Omae
op 37'16"
68
Ichiro Nomiya
op 38'13"
69
Ayumi Nakajima
op 43'57"
70
Mario Takanashi
op 47'25"
71
Shun Takahashi
op 55'46"
Chuluo Wu
DNF
Ryu Suzuki
DNS
Takehiro Irokawa
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares