En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
26/05
Fujisan
Mt.Fuji Subashiriguchi
11,4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
13u10'38"
2
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 1'42"
3
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
op 1'52"
4
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 2'35"
5
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'58"
6
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 3'08"
7
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
op 3'19"
8
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
op 3'20"
9
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 3'29"
10
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'33"
11
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3'34"
12
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 4'07"
13
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 5'34"
14
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 5'41"
15
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'59"
16
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
17
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6'22"
18
Masaki Yamamoto
op 7'19"
19
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'40"
20
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
op 8'09"
21
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 9'19"
22
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'34"
23
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 11'07"
24
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 11'16"
25
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 11'33"
26
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
op 13'09"
27
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 13'46"
28
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 13'57"
29
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 14'30"
30
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 14'35"
31
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
op 15'21"
32
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 16'25"
33
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 17'24"
34
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 17'52"
35
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 18'25"
36
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 22'14"
37
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 22'36"
38
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 23'20"
39
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 25'11"
40
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 26'23"
41
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 27'28"
42
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 27'31"
43
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 28'14"
44
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 28'35"
45
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
46
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 28'55"
47
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 29'06"
48
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
op 29'15"
49
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 30'00"
50
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 30'31"
51
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 33'34"
52
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
op 33'37"
53
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 33'48"
54
Kenji Takubo
Matrix Powertag
op 33'51"
55
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 34'17"
56
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 34'42"
57
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 35'38"
58
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
op 41'04"
59
Daiki Magosaki
op 41'26"
60
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 42'39"
61
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
op 42'40"
62
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
op 44'37"
63
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
op 47'03"
64
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 47'12"
65
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 47'25"
66
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 47'36"
67
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
68
Keigo Kusaba
op 52'41"
69
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 55'23"
70
Yudai Arashiro
op 55'36"
71
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 58'31"
72
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 58'37"
73
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
op 1u10'07"
74
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1u14'22"
75
Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1u36'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares