En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
19/04
Zamora
Alto de Lubian
179.2 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
13u18'36"
2
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 16"
3
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 24"
4
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 47"
5
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 57"
6
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
8
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 1'27"
9
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
op 1'39"
10
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
11
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
op 1'54"
12
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 2'00"
13
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 2'04"
14
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'30"
15
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 2'33"
16
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'42"
17
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
op 2'48"
18
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
op 2'54"
19
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'01"
20
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
op 3'06"
21
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 3'08"
22
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
op 3'10"
23
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'30"
24
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 3'36"
25
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 3'40"
26
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 3'55"
27
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
28
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
op 4'08"
29
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
op 4'10"
30
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 4'11"
31
Antonio Santoro
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 4'14"
32
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 4'19"
33
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
op 4'29"
34
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 4'41"
35
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 4'42"
36
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 5'27"
37
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 5'40"
38
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
39
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
op 5'46"
40
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 5'52"
41
Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
42
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 5'56"
43
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 6'06"
44
Mario Vogt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 7'01"
45
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'11"
46
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 7'34"
47
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 7'40"
48
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 8'26"
49
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'45"
50
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 8'46"
51
Moreno Giampaolo
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 8'53"
52
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
op 9'29"
53
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 9'41"
54
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 10'27"
55
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
op 10'59"
56
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 11'00"
57
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
op 11'13"
58
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 11'23"
59
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 11'42"
60
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 11'53"
61
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
op 12'12"
62
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'57"
63
Joao Pereira
Team Tavira
op 13'00"
64
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 13'32"
65
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 13'43"
66
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 14'11"
67
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
op 14'38"
68
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
op 16'04"
69
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
op 17'01"
70
Sebastian Mora Vedri
op 17'11"
71
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
op 17'14"
72
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
op 17'42"
73
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 18'34"
74
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
op 19'49"
75
Cristian Astals Fernandez
op 20'11"
76
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
op 20'12"
77
Nicola Gaffurini
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 20'13"
78
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 20'15"
79
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 20'43"
80
Adellyn Cruz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 20'44"
81
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
op 21'46"
82
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 22'06"
83
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
op 22'19"
84
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
op 22'59"
85
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 23'23"
86
Fabian Brintrup
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 23'44"
87
Marco Mathis
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 24'00"
88
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 25'29"
89
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 26'30"
90
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Murias Taldea
op 28'06"
91
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 28'33"
92
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 28'51"
93
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
op 30'18"
94
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 31'07"
95
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 32'23"
96
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 32'55"
97
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
op 32'56"
98
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
op 33'06"
99
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
op 34'59"
100
Raffaele Radice
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 35'28"
101
Timon van Reek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 37'18"
102
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
op 42'31"
103
Fabio Tuzi
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 43'10"
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
DNF
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
DNS
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Pascal Ackermann
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
DNF
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
DNF
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Intra
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Michel Koch
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Joshua Stritzinger
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares