En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
20/01
McLaren Vale
Willunga
151.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
3u42'22"
2
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8"
3
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 10"
4
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
6
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
18
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
20
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
21
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24"
24
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 35"
25
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 44"
27
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 47"
28
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 51"
29
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
30
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'12"
31
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1'16"
32
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 1'18"
35
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'24"
39
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'45"
40
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'47"
41
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'56"
43
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'01"
44
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2'06"
45
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'08"
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'28"
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2'33"
49
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 2'45"
51
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'55"
52
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'24"
53
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'42"
55
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 3'55"
56
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 4'04"
57
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 4'26"
59
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'39"
60
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'41"
61
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
64
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
66
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'56"
68
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
69
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'18"
70
Timothy Roe
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 5'53"
71
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'15"
72
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'42"
74
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'28"
76
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 7'29"
78
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'08"
79
Scott Bowden
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'26"
83
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 8'45"
84
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 9'46"
86
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
87
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 9'56"
89
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 10'52"
90
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'47"
93
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
97
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Alexander Porter
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
103
Sam Welsford
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
104
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 12'44"
111
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
113
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
115
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
116
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
117
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 13'00"
124
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 13'13"
125
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares