En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
18/01
Stirling
Paracombe
148.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
7u10'14"
2
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 20"
3
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 22"
4
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24"
5
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
op 27"
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 29"
7
Nathan Earle
z.t
8
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
16
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Michael Storer
z.t
19
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
20
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 39"
22
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 40"
23
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 45"
24
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Lucas Hamilton
z.t
28
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
30
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jai Hindley
z.t
32
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
33
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 57"
36
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
op 58"
37
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'00"
38
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'05"
40
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 1'07"
41
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
45
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
48
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
49
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'14"
50
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'16"
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'31"
52
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
53
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'34"
54
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'36"
56
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'41"
58
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'43"
59
Samuel Jenner
op 1'44"
60
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'58"
62
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'16"
64
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
66
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 2'34"
67
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'35"
68
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 3'02"
69
Cameron Meyer
op 3'09"
70
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 3'26"
71
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'31"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'38"
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3'41"
75
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'52"
77
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'07"
78
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'09"
80
Manuele Mori
z.t
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 4'26"
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'00"
83
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 5'43"
84
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 6'08"
85
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'11"
86
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 6'13"
88
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'18"
89
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'27"
90
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 7'37"
91
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 7'43"
92
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 8'37"
94
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
95
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
97
Callum Scotson
z.t
98
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 9'27"
99
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 9'28"
100
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
op 9'33"
101
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
op 10'01"
103
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 10'27"
104
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'07"
106
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'10"
107
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 11'17"
108
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 11'21"
109
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'22"
110
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 11'33"
111
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
114
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
117
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
118
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
119
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 11'59"
122
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'01"
123
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'23"
124
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 13'23"
125
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 13'55"
126
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 14'02"
127
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'51"
128
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 14'55"
129
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 17'25"
130
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 18'26"
132
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 21'00"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares