En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
24/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
90 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
19u11'33"
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
3
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 11"
4
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 20"
5
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 28"
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
9
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 49"
10
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
11
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 52"
12
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
op 56"
13
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 58"
14
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
16
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 1'04"
17
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 1'11"
18
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
19
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'15"
20
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'18"
21
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'19"
23
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1'22"
24
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'27"
25
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
28
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'35"
29
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'38"
30
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 1'44"
31
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'46"
32
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 1'54"
33
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'59"
34
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'10"
35
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'13"
36
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'22"
37
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 3'00"
38
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 3'06"
40
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 3'15"
41
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
op 3'20"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'50"
43
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 3'51"
44
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'04"
45
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'54"
46
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'32"
47
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
op 5'46"
48
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 5'57"
49
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
op 6'15"
50
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 6'23"
51
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 7'32"
52
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'04"
53
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'33"
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 10'00"
55
Patrick Lane
Unisa - Australie
op 10'05"
56
Anthony Giacoppo
Unisa - Australie
op 11'00"
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 11'35"
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'54"
59
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 11'58"
60
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'17"
61
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 12'24"
62
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 12'25"
63
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'30"
64
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 12'48"
65
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 12'51"
66
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'12"
67
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'39"
68
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 13'54"
69
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
op 15'35"
70
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 16'04"
71
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'01"
72
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 17'33"
73
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
op 17'43"
74
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 18'15"
75
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 18'32"
76
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 18'46"
77
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 19'11"
78
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 19'31"
79
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 19'47"
80
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'15"
81
Steele Von Hoff
Unisa - Australie
op 21'21"
82
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 21'24"
83
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 21'33"
84
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 21'56"
85
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 22'04"
86
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 22'16"
87
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 22'30"
88
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 23'01"
89
Patrick Shaw
Unisa - Australie
op 23'14"
90
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 23'20"
91
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 23'36"
92
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 23'40"
93
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 24'18"
94
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 24'53"
95
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 25'09"
96
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'33"
97
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'44"
98
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 25'58"
99
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 26'16"
100
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'20"
101
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'41"
102
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'49"
103
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 26'53"
104
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 27'35"
105
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'33"
106
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 31'11"
107
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 31'36"
108
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 32'24"
109
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 32'44"
110
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 33'37"
111
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'38"
112
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 34'21"
113
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 34'24"
114
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 34'47"
115
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 35'35"
116
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
op 36'34"
117
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 36'50"
118
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 36'56"
119
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
op 37'24"
120
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
op 37'44"
121
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'56"
122
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'45"
123
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 39'05"
124
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 39'24"
125
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40'41"
126
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 40'45"
127
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 44'06"
128
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 44'12"
129
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 44'36"
130
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 48'16"
131
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 49'11"
132
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
op 50'12"
133
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
op 52'11"
134
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 55'13"
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
OTL
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares