En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
26/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
85.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
19u57'35"
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
3
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 5"
4
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 10"
5
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 27"
6
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
7
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34"
8
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 37"
9
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 47"
11
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'00"
12
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
13
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'41"
14
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
15
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'54"
16
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 1'57"
17
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
op 2'08"
18
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 2'15"
19
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 2'38"
20
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 2'49"
21
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'51"
22
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'54"
23
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
24
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'00"
25
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'17"
26
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'27"
27
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 3'35"
28
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 3'56"
29
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'35"
30
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
op 6'11"
31
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'27"
32
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 6'33"
34
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'51"
35
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
op 8'03"
36
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 8'12"
37
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
38
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 8'57"
39
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 9'08"
40
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 9'13"
41
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'44"
42
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 10'22"
43
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 10'27"
44
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'43"
45
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 10'45"
46
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'05"
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 11'30"
48
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 11'53"
49
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'16"
50
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 12'58"
51
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'31"
52
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
op 15'41"
53
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 15'45"
54
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 17'01"
55
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'42"
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 17'43"
57
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18'32"
58
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 18'52"
59
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 19'21"
60
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'34"
61
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 20'35"
62
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 21'20"
63
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
op 21'25"
64
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 23'04"
65
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
op 23'11"
66
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 23'12"
67
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 23'21"
68
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 23'26"
69
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 23'39"
70
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 23'45"
71
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 23'51"
72
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 23'56"
73
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 24'01"
74
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 24'07"
75
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
op 24'18"
76
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 24'28"
77
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 25'14"
78
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 25'50"
79
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 26'51"
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 27'14"
81
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 27'15"
82
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 27'33"
83
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 28'23"
84
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 28'51"
85
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 28'55"
86
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 29'03"
87
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 29'06"
88
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
op 30'22"
89
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 30'43"
90
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 31'23"
91
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 31'39"
92
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 32'00"
93
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'15"
94
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 32'59"
95
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 33'04"
96
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 33'38"
97
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 34'05"
98
Caleb Ewan
op 34'44"
99
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 35'56"
100
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 36'16"
101
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 36'42"
102
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36'46"
103
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 36'56"
104
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
op 37'38"
105
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 38'03"
106
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 38'39"
107
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 39'15"
108
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 40'31"
109
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 41'55"
110
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 42'32"
111
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 42'40"
112
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 42'48"
113
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'50"
114
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 43'01"
115
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
op 43'29"
116
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 43'50"
117
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 44'24"
118
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 46'52"
119
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 47'33"
120
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 48'07"
121
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 49'39"
122
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
op 50'53"
123
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 51'46"
124
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'38"
125
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53'06"
126
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 56'00"
127
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
op 1u04'26"
128
Campbell Flakemore
Avanti Cycling Team
op 1u04'29"
129
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'59"
130
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'26"
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Bradley Linfield
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNS
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
DNS
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNS
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares