En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Taiwan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
30/03
Pintung
Pintung
198.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
4u41'23"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
3
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
4
Viktor Manakov
op 0"
5
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
7
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
10
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
11
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
12
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
13
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
15
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
17
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
18
Yang Wu Hsing
z.t
19
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
20
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
21
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
22
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
23
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
26
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
27
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
30
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
31
Kuan Lin Huang
z.t
32
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
33
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
34
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
z.t
36
Antonio Santoro
z.t
37
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
39
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
41
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
42
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
44
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
45
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
47
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
48
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
49
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
50
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
51
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
54
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
55
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
56
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
57
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
59
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
61
James McLaughlin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
62
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
63
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
64
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
66
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
67
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
68
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 9"
69
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
71
Yuttana Mano
z.t
72
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 21"
73
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 38"
74
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'22"
75
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
76
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Richard Lawson
z.t
80
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Evgeny Kovalev
op 1'32"
82
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 1'54"
83
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
84
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 2'02"
85
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 2'04"
86
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 2'30"
89
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
90
Andrey Sazanov
op 3'11"
91
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
op 3'41"
92
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
93
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 4'18"
94
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
DNS
Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNS
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares