En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
30/03
Pintung
Pintung
198.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
16u05'19"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 8"
3
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
op 11"
4
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 17"
5
Antonio Santoro
op 26"
6
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 41"
7
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 43"
8
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 47"
9
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 49"
10
Chien-Liang Chen
op 55"
11
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 56"
12
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 58"
13
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
14
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
15
James Gullen
JLT Condor
op 1'10"
16
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 1'12"
17
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'19"
18
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'33"
19
Vladislav Kulikov
op 1'57"
20
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
op 2'05"
21
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 2'07"
22
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'17"
23
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 2'20"
24
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
op 2'38"
25
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 2'53"
26
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'55"
27
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 3'11"
29
Viktor Manakov
op 3'45"
30
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3'50"
31
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 3'58"
32
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'11"
33
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
op 4'24"
34
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 4'48"
35
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'07"
36
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 5'24"
37
Kuan Lin Huang
op 5'42"
38
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 7'35"
39
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 7'43"
40
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 7'50"
41
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
op 8'28"
42
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 8'30"
43
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 8'39"
44
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 9'25"
45
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
op 10'10"
46
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 10'21"
47
Yang Wu Hsing
op 10'31"
48
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 10'56"
49
Chien Chou Chen
op 12'22"
50
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 12'31"
51
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 13'02"
52
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 13'08"
53
Alexey Kurbatov
op 13'18"
54
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 14'18"
55
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 15'21"
56
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
57
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 16'24"
58
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 17'26"
59
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 18'03"
60
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 18'10"
61
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
62
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
63
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 18'11"
64
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 18'17"
65
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18'23"
66
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'48"
67
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 19'16"
68
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 19'32"
69
Richard Lawson
op 20'41"
70
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 21'10"
71
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 21'15"
72
James McLaughlin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 23'25"
73
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 24'16"
74
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 24'28"
75
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 24'45"
76
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 24'48"
77
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 25'23"
78
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 25'55"
79
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
80
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
op 26'06"
81
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 26'15"
82
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26'23"
83
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 26'48"
84
Patompob Phonarjthan
op 27'11"
85
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 27'50"
86
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 28'04"
87
Andrey Sazanov
op 29'02"
88
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 30'39"
89
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31'13"
90
Evgeny Kovalev
op 32'52"
91
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 33'25"
92
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 33'35"
93
Yuttana Mano
op 36'32"
94
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 42'08"
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
DNS
Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNS
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
DNS
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares