En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Taiwan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
15/03
Tainan
Tainan
135 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
3u10'33"
2
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
3
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
4
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 8"
5
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
op 10"
6
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
z.t
8
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
9
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
11
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
12
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
13
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
z.t
15
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
16
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
17
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
18
Genki Yamamoto
op 21"
19
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
20
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 28"
21
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
22
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Wei Cheng Lee
op 38"
24
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
25
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
z.t
26
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
27
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
z.t
28
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
z.t
29
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 43"
30
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 50"
32
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 53"
33
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
34
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
op 58"
35
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
z.t
36
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'02"
37
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
38
Chih Feng Liu
op 1'05"
39
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
40
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
op 1'10"
41
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'19"
42
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 1'22"
43
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
op 1'24"
44
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 1'34"
45
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
op 1'38"
46
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
z.t
47
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 1'43"
48
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
z.t
49
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'50"
50
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
op 1'54"
51
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'55"
52
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'03"
53
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
op 2'18"
54
Siu Wai Ko
op 2'20"
55
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
56
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 2'24"
58
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'32"
59
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'50"
60
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'55"
61
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
op 2'57"
62
Yang Wu Hsing
op 3'12"
63
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
op 3'24"
64
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 3'31"
65
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 3'38"
66
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 3'43"
67
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
op 3'49"
68
Keisuke Nakao
op 3'57"
69
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
op 4'04"
70
Chung Yan Wong
op 4'24"
71
Burr Ho
z.t
72
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
op 4'28"
73
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
op 4'35"
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4'41"
75
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
op 5'05"
76
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
z.t
77
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
z.t
78
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 5'33"
79
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 5'53"
80
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 5'55"
81
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
82
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'58"
83
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
op 7'58"
84
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8'06"
85
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
op 11'24"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares