En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Sea Otter Europe U19
Resultats
1
Matéo Bayet
1u23'31"
2
Thibault Soula
op 26"
3
Jaume Bosch Pico
op 42"
4
Damien Ferreira
Sunn - Beaumes de Venise
op 1'27"
5
Antoine Rostang
op 1'33"
6
Clement Izquierdo
op 2'20"
7
Lubin Monteil
op 2'21"
8
Juan Luis Perez Rodriguez
op 2'29"
9
Theo Thublier
op 2'42"
10
Antonin Souchon
op 3'02"
11
Roger Ferrer Vidal
op 3'12"
12
Marti Cateura Jordan
op 3'20"
13
Pau Costa Graell
op 3'26"
14
Baptiste Marty
op 3'48"
15
Juan Perez Verdejo
op 4'37"
16
Genis Marti Casado
op 5'23"
17
Brian Jordan Priego
op 5'24"
18
Connor Johnston
op 5'49"
19
Eloi Iglesias Morales
op 6'15"
20
Corentin Jaffuel
op 6'37"
21
Paquito Valles Mejias
op 6'54"
22
Arnau Jordan Reinaldo
op 7'05"
23
Mateo Chedaleux
op 7'24"
24
Alex Luis Gallego
op 7'52"
25
Tanguy Alix
op 8'01"
26
Stefan Ancion Havet
op 8'02"
27
Joan Rodriguez Martinez
op 8'08"
28
Xavier Fabrega Pujol
op 8'22"
29
Alex Jimenez Jimenez
z.t
30
Gil Sanchez Frigole
op 8'35"
31
Gerard Tomas Sillero
op 8'45"
32
Manel Morral Diaz
z.t
33
Paul Garrote
op 9'04"
34
Joan Borras Llinas
op 9'31"
35
Marc Perez Danes
op 10'19"
36
Antoine Nibbio
op 11'10"
37
Lucas Goumard
op 11'55"
38
Guillermo Adell Vega
op 12'27"
39
Pablo Teruel Pallas
op 12'50"
40
Oscar Aguilera Alvarez
op 13'40"
41
Gil Llado Terricabras
op 14'16"
42
Pablo Luna Magan
op 14'38"
43
Arnau Blanque Ramirez
op 14'43"
44
Roger Recasens I Xirgu
op 15'03"
45
Gerard Copado Villaret
op 16'17"
46
Ivan Membrives Vellarino
op 16'19"
47
Pau Fargas Reixats
op 16'25"
48
Pol De Valicourt Forment
op 16'47"
49
Marti Rodriguez SuÑe
op 17'12"
50
Arnau Closa Comellas
op 18'06"
51
Gerard Maspoch Garcia
op 19'16"
52
Josep Vidal Panadero
op 20'06"
53
Jose Luis Perez Montagud
op 20'56"
54
Joan Coromina Suyanti
op 21'27"
55
Esteban Arquillo Romero
op 22'12"
56
Serni Ros Riudor
op 22'51"
57
Alex Bolea Moreno
op 27'01"
58
Hicham Laasraoui
op 1"
59
David Ariza Cortes
z.t
60
Aleix Trenco Pastells
z.t
61
Genis Lloreta Salvador
z.t
62
Toni Gomez-alvarez NuÑo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares