En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a Colombia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
02/08
Rionegro
Puerto Boyaca
173.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
4u16'51"
2
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman
op 1"
3
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
op 31"
4
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
z.t
5
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
EPM
z.t
6
Freddy Montana
EPM
z.t
7
Nicolas Castro
EPM
z.t
8
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
EPM
z.t
9
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 39"
10
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
11
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
12
Camilo Gomez
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
13
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 42"
14
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 43"
15
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
16
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
17
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
18
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
19
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
20
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
op 46"
21
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin - Inder
op 50"
22
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
z.t
23
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
z.t
24
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
z.t
25
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
op 52"
26
Rafael Montiel
z.t
27
Jader Bentancur Ortiz
z.t
28
Alejandro Serna
z.t
29
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
z.t
30
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
z.t
31
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
z.t
32
Arley Montoya
z.t
33
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 57"
34
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
GW Shimano
op 1'05"
35
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
GW Shimano
z.t
36
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
GW Shimano
z.t
37
Wilson Stiven Cardona Garcia
GW Shimano
z.t
38
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
GW Shimano
z.t
39
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
op 1'10"
40
Luis Martinez
z.t
41
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
z.t
42
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
z.t
43
Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan
z.t
44
Luis Fernando Camargo Flechas
z.t
45
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
op 1'12"
46
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
op 1'14"
47
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
z.t
48
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
49
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
z.t
50
Oscar Soliz Villca
z.t
51
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
z.t
52
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
z.t
53
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
op 1'19"
54
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
op 1'20"
55
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
z.t
56
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
z.t
57
Jonathan Paredes
z.t
58
Fabio Montenegro
z.t
59
Raul Ernesto Narvaez Urbano
z.t
60
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
op 1'39"
61
Jairo Cano
EPM
op 1'45"
62
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'48"
63
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
64
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
z.t
65
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
66
Franklin Albeiro Buitrago Martinez
op 1'49"
67
Ivan Felipe Romero Corredor
z.t
68
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
z.t
69
Johan Sebastian Guzman Morales
z.t
70
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
z.t
71
Johan Camilo Rincon Alfonso
z.t
72
Jose Eduardo Jimenez Vargas
z.t
73
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 1'58"
74
Juan Carlos Cruz Munoz
z.t
75
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
z.t
76
Cristian Sierra
z.t
77
Marvin Angarita
Equipo Bolivia
op 2'04"
78
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
op 2'05"
79
Michael Henao
z.t
80
Norberto Wilches
z.t
81
Steven Giraldo
z.t
82
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
z.t
83
Armando Cardenas
op 2'10"
84
Steven Cuesta
op 2'14"
85
Álvaro Gómez
op 2'17"
86
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
87
Juan Jose Carrero
z.t
88
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
z.t
89
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
op 2'18"
90
Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez
op 2'19"
91
Luis Hernan Quiceno
z.t
92
Yeison Andres Castillo Atara
z.t
93
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
94
Julián Cardona
Medellin - Inder
op 2'20"
95
Diego Quintero
z.t
96
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
z.t
97
José Angel Bernal
z.t
98
William Mauricio Garcia Diaz
z.t
99
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
z.t
100
Yeferson Andres Vargas CastaÑo
z.t
101
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
z.t
102
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 2'21"
103
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
104
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
105
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
106
Cyrille Thièry
op 2'33"
107
Luca Cairoli
z.t
108
Alexandre Ballet
z.t
109
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
110
Matteo Badilatti
z.t
111
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin
z.t
112
Cristian Torres
op 2'34"
113
Anderson Paredes
z.t
114
Jorge Abreu Soler
z.t
115
Yessid Daniel Rincon MariÑo
z.t
116
Diego Ruiz
z.t
117
Cristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar
z.t
119
Pedro Nelson Torres Quiroga
op 2'36"
120
Andres Felipe Guzman Maldonado
op 2'39"
121
Sergio Martinez
z.t
122
Albeiro Rabon
z.t
123
Luis Largo
z.t
124
Carlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca
z.t
125
Jhonatan Ospina
GW Shimano
op 2'41"
127
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 2'49"
128
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
129
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
130
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
131
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
op 2'51"
132
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'57"
133
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda
GW Shimano
op 3'02"
134
Wilmer Fabian Fonseca Fiquitiva
op 3'03"
135
Wilmer Alonso Beltran Acosta
z.t
136
Jhon Fredy Maldonado Garzon
z.t
137
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
z.t
138
Andres Felip Herrera
z.t
139
Miguel Angel Macias Forero
z.t
140
Jonathan Augusto Rodriguez Medellin
op 3'10"
141
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
142
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
z.t
143
Brayan Alberto Baez Vanegas
z.t
144
Angel Yezid Baez Suarez
z.t
145
Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela
z.t
146
Diego German Mancipe Abril
op 3'11"
147
Wilmer Rodriguez
op 3'17"
148
Diego Mauricio Calderon
op 3'24"
149
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'33"
150
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
151
Juan Garcia
op 3'36"
152
Jefferson Feo Lozano
op 3'52"
153
Juan Felipe GuzmÁn
z.t
154
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
z.t
155
Juan Carlos Cadena Sastoque
op 3'55"
156
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Medellin - Inder
op 4'02"
157
Eduardo Estrada
Medellin - Inder
z.t
158
Jhoan Caicedo
op 4'20"
159
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
op 4'30"
160
Jhon Soraca
op 4'31"
161
Edwin Giovani Hernandez Sanchez
z.t
162
Brayan Daniiel Benavides Mendoza
z.t
163
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
op 4'47"
164
Yuber Alberto Contreras Camacho
op 5'02"
165
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
op 5'09"
166
Dominic Von Burg
op 5'12"
167
Aldemar Herrera Fredy
op 5'46"
168
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
z.t
169
Luis Alfonso Barajas Riano
z.t
170
Rafael Hernandez Galvis
z.t
171
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
z.t
172
Jhon Fredy Avila
op 5'50"
173
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 5'51"
174
Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola
op 8'18"
175
Yoedison Bustamante
op 19'23"
176
Edy Martin Navarrete Ortiz
op 20'07"
177
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
op 22'10"
178
Jairo Adrian Cruz
op 22'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares