En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
24/06
Medellin
Alto de Palmas
27.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
38u52'32"
2
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 1'20"
3
José Flobert Peña Peña
z.t
4
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 2'12"
5
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 2'25"
6
Louis Fernando Camargo
op 2'56"
7
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 3'23"
8
Freddy Montana
Movistar Team Continental
op 3'47"
9
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
EPM - UNE
op 4'21"
10
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 4'36"
11
Fabio Montenegro
op 4'53"
12
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 5'04"
13
Edson Calderon
op 5'45"
14
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
op 6'30"
15
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez
EPM - UNE
op 6'46"
16
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 7'06"
17
Oscar Soliz Villca
Movistar Team Continental
op 10'09"
18
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 11'43"
19
Arley Montoya
op 12'01"
20
Diego Mauricio Calderon
Colombia - Comcel
op 12'32"
21
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
op 12'35"
22
Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo
op 13'37"
23
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
op 15'03"
24
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 16'03"
25
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
op 16'10"
26
Jonathan Millan
op 17'37"
27
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
EPM - UNE
op 18'49"
28
Didier Alexander Sastoque
op 19'29"
29
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 19'38"
30
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 19'39"
31
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 20'37"
32
Edgar Fonseca
op 22'21"
33
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
op 22'23"
34
Juan Villegas
op 22'36"
35
Jahir Perez
op 22'55"
36
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
op 24'45"
37
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
op 25'01"
38
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
op 25'08"
39
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
op 25'29"
40
Fernando Silva
op 27'35"
41
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
op 28'14"
42
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
op 29'06"
43
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 29'30"
44
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
op 29'33"
45
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 29'42"
46
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 30'54"
47
Jesus Castaño
op 30'58"
48
Aldo Valero
op 34'21"
49
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 35'59"
50
Álvaro Gómez
op 36'27"
51
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
op 36'40"
52
Luis Martinez
op 38'44"
53
William Rodriguez Parra
op 39'18"
54
Jorge Humberto Martinez Correa
op 40'28"
55
Alvaro Montoya
op 40'47"
56
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 41'27"
57
Juan Alejandro Garcia
op 44'34"
58
Daniel Rincon Quintana
op 46'18"
59
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
op 49'33"
60
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
op 52'46"
61
Hernán Dario Muñoz Giraldo
op 54'43"
62
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Utensilnord Named
op 56'35"
63
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
EPM - UNE
op 58'10"
64
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 58'18"
65
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 59'03"
66
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
op 1u00'15"
67
José Jiménez
op 1u01'08"
68
Camilo Tique
op 1u02'59"
69
Karol David Torres
op 1u03'34"
70
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Team Wit
op 1u04'40"
71
Alexander Giraldo
op 1u04'41"
72
Oroczo Toro E.Armando
op 1u07'54"
73
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
op 1u08'07"
74
José Santiago Ojeda Sana
op 1u08'47"
75
Gregory Obando Brenes
Movistar Team Continental
op 1u09'41"
76
Leandro Rodriguez
op 1u11'08"
77
Argiro Alberto Zapata Franco
op 1u11'41"
78
Victor Hugo Gonzalez Melo
op 1u13'49"
79
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 1u14'38"
80
Jaime Vergara
EPM - UNE
op 1u18'19"
81
Julio Marcelo Paspuezan Carlozama
op 1u21'39"
82
Nicolas Castro
op 1u22'38"
83
Emiro Matta
op 1u23'17"
84
Ivan Malpica
op 1u26'54"
85
Norberto Wilches
op 1u27'11"
86
Mahecha Sanchez Edison Rodrigo
op 1u31'32"
87
Luis Alonso Rojas Alfaro
op 1u33'00"
88
Fredy Malaver
op 1u36'02"
89
Jhon Torres
op 1u36'38"
90
Carlos Andres Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
op 1u36'39"
91
Deivis Rubio
op 1u36'54"
92
Kevin Rincon
op 1u37'50"
93
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 1u38'03"
94
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
op 1u38'13"
95
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 1u38'28"
96
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
97
Jairo Salas Atehortua
op 1u39'20"
98
Jaime Suaza Lopez
op 1u40'19"
99
Cristian Serrano Forero
op 1u40'29"
100
Jerson Naranjo
op 1u40'51"
101
Cristian Talero
op 1u41'58"
102
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Movistar Team Continental
op 1u42'52"
103
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
EPM - UNE
op 1u43'01"
104
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
op 1u44'27"
105
William Hernan Munoz Perez
op 1u45'54"
106
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
op 1u45'55"
107
Gustavo Ramirez
op 1u45'57"
108
Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord Named
op 1u46'16"
109
Alex Atapuma
op 1u46'29"
110
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
op 1u46'33"
111
Carlos Andrés Pantano
op 1u47'41"
112
Yerson Sanchez
op 1u48'42"
113
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
op 1u49'11"
114
Jader Bentancur Ortiz
Movistar Team Continental
op 1u49'15"
115
José Daniel Bernal Garcia Bernal
op 1u49'33"
116
Juan Cotumba Coa
op 1u50'11"
117
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
Azad University Cross Team
op 1u50'42"
118
Wilmar Ruano
op 1u51'20"
119
Antonio Miguel Parra
op 1u53'50"
120
Jonathan Paredes
op 1u53'51"
121
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
Team Wit
op 1u54'14"
122
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
op 1u55'28"
123
Rubian Cartagena
op 1u59'19"
124
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal
op 1u59'40"
125
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
op 1u59'52"
126
Carlos Pulgarin Velgara
op 2u00'11"
127
José Salazar
op 2u00'19"
128
Duvan Enrique Figueredo Agudelo
op 2u04'25"
129
Henry Cardenas Orduz
op 2u06'53"
130
Mauricio Muller
op 2u06'58"
131
Armando Montenegro
op 2u08'31"
132
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 2u09'41"
133
Ramiro Calpa
op 2u09'44"
134
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
op 2u11'33"
135
Juan Camilo Castelblanco Rodriguez
op 2u11'50"
136
Óscar Surata
op 2u12'22"
137
Fabian Rincon
op 2u24'54"
138
Luis Ibarra
op 2u39'55"
Zahir Acuna
DNQ
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
DNQ
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
DNQ
Marvin Vargas
DNQ
Jhon Jairo Gualdron
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
DNS
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
DNS
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
DNS
Diego Arteaga
DNQ
Diego Bosso
DNQ
Armando Cardenas
DNQ
Miguel Cendales
DNQ
Jesus Cruz Martinez Perez
DNQ
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
DNQ
Carlos Gualdron
DNQ
Cristian Leandro Gutierrez
DNQ
Josimar Jerez
DNQ
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
DNQ
Fabio Paez
DNQ
Edison Paredes
DNQ
Mauricio Pérez
DNQ
Fabio Piscopiello
Utensilnord Named
DNQ
Gerardo Rodriguez
DNQ
Mauro Rojas
DNQ
Alexis Rojas Diaz
DNQ
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
DNQ
Pere Solano Olivares
DNQ
Victor Tarqui
DNQ
Víctor Quiroga
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares