En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
18/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
122.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Luke Valenti
Team Ecoflo Chronos
16u35'31"
2
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
op 47"
3
Carson Miles
Toronto Hustle
op 1'38"
4
Matteo Dal-Cin
Toronto Hustle
op 1'39"
5
Laurent Gervais
op 1'43"
6
Julien Gagne
Team Skyline
op 2'16"
7
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 2'45"
8
Evan Russell
Saint Piran
op 3'07"
9
Nathan Pruner
op 3'18"
10
Cormac McGeough
op 3'19"
11
Felix Bouchard
op 3'45"
12
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
op 4'28"
13
Joel Plamondon
Toronto Hustle
op 4'52"
14
David Dube
Team Skyline
op 4'56"
15
Francis Izquierdo
op 5'08"
16
Aidan Oliphant
op 5'26"
17
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
op 5'48"
18
Arthur Liardet
Team Vosges KTM
op 7'21"
19
Samuel Couture
op 7'31"
20
Reid Kinniburgh
op 8'45"
21
Robin Fischer
op 9'15"
22
Nick Kleban
Team Skyline
op 9'37"
23
Isaac Bryant
op 9'38"
24
Eric Inkster
op 9'46"
25
Simon Daniels
op 10'09"
26
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 10'41"
27
Nicolas Rivard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 11'55"
28
Maximilien Moreau
op 12'00"
29
Daniel Kalichman
Toronto Hustle
op 12'19"
30
Felix Hamel
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 12'59"
31
David Drouin
op 13'12"
32
Tristan Jussaume
op 13'46"
33
Gabriel Guay
op 13'54"
34
Cade Bickmore
Project Echelon Racing
op 13'58"
35
William Hardin
Project Echelon Racing
op 14'56"
36
Etienne Gagne
op 16'04"
37
Jerome Gauthier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 16'41"
38
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
op 16'58"
39
Charles Duquette
op 17'20"
40
Manu Moore
op 18'08"
41
Ethan Sittlington
Toronto Hustle
op 19'12"
42
Fergus English
op 19'29"
43
Jonas Walton
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 24'52"
44
David Büschler
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 27'32"
45
Braden Kersey
op 28'32"
46
Derenik Beauregard
op 28'55"
47
Bruno Langlois
op 29'02"
48
Philippe Jacob
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 33'42"
49
Olivier PÉloquin
op 36'00"
50
Logan O'Krafka
op 46'40"
Eric Berg
DNF
Simon Bolot
DNF
Lukas Conly
Team Skyline
DNF
Ethan Craine
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
Oliver Dowd
DNF
Felix Drouin
DNF
William Goodfellow
DNF
Zach Gregg
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
Luc Guilbeault
DNF
Simon Hamel
DNF
Emile Hamm
Team Skyline
DNF
Alex Hoehn
DNF
Zakariya Jackson
DNF
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Felix Antoine Lacroix
DNF
Lorenzo Marasco
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
DNF
Caleb Ney
DNF
David Olejniczak
DNF
Ezekiel Ouellet
DNF
Leonard Peloquin
DNF
Louis Raymond
DNF
Alexis Rochette
DNF
Clovis Roy
DNF
Marc Sato
DNF
William Toussaint
DNF
Niels Verdijck
Universe Cycling Team
DNF
Stephen Vogel
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
Edward Walsh
Toronto Hustle
DNF
Matt Zimmer
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNS
Julien Marleau
DNF
Ethan Pauly
DNF
Chaz Turmon
Team Skyline
DNF
Sam Van de Mieroop
Universe Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Weyer
DNF
Axel Froner
OTL
Simon Dubuc
DNF
Etiene Dugre Arcand
DNF
Jonas Steppe
DNF
Adam Abidi
DNF
Nikos Casto
DNF
Samuel Hogman
DNF
Cian Keogh
Team Skyline
DNF
Maxim Maximenco
DNF
Etienne Samson
DNF
Gregory Daniel
OTL
Jean-Michel Lachance
OTL
Edward Ouellet
DNF
Matan Sopher
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares