En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/06
Saint-Georges
Notre-Dame-des-Pins
77 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Griffin Easter
303 Project
1u33'15"
2
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
3
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 6"
4
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
6
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
7
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
9
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
12
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
13
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
15
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
16
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
18
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
19
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
21
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
22
Maxx Chance
303 Project
z.t
23
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
24
Connor Toppings
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
25
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
26
Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano
z.t
27
Matthieu Jeannes
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
28
Kaler Marshall
z.t
29
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
30
Bernat Font Mas
303 Project
z.t
31
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
32
Julien Gagne
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
33
Aria Kiani
z.t
34
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
35
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
38
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Martin Rupes
z.t
40
Leonel Palma Dajui
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
41
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Oliver Wood
JLT Condor
z.t
43
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
44
Francis Izquierdo
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
45
Jordann Jones
z.t
46
Olivier Brisebois
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
47
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Derek Gee
z.t
49
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
50
Patrick Collins
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
51
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Alexander Amiri
z.t
53
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
54
Michael Owens
z.t
55
Jay Lamoureux
z.t
56
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
57
Jonathan Sandoval
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
58
Joshua Kropf
z.t
59
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
z.t
60
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
61
Geoffrey Chambers-Bedard
z.t
62
Mitch Ketler
z.t
63
Lukas Conly
z.t
64
Chris Winn
303 Project
z.t
65
Austin Stephens
303 Project
z.t
66
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
67
Guillaume Davidson
z.t
68
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
z.t
69
Timothy Rugg
Java Partizan
z.t
70
Justin Purificati
z.t
71
Timothy Austen
z.t
72
Trevor O'Donnell
z.t
73
Michael Foley
z.t
74
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
z.t
75
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
76
Olivier PÉloquin
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
77
Hendrik Pineda
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
78
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
79
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
80
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
81
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
82
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
83
Noah Granigan
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
84
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
85
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
86
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
87
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
90
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
91
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
92
Ryan Roth
z.t
93
Bruno Langlois
z.t
94
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
95
Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa
z.t
96
Wellinton Dariel Canela Capellan
z.t
97
Cormac McGeough
z.t
98
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
100
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
101
Roman Seliversov
z.t
102
William Guzman
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
103
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
104
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
105
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
106
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
107
Jacob Sitler
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
108
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
109
Nicholas Diniz
z.t
110
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
Ryan Primeau
DNF
Michael Dalterio
OTL
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
OTL
William Goodfellow
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares