En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
14/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
185 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
4u33'39"
2
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
3
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 8"
4
Clement Russo
z.t
5
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
6
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
8
Chad Beyer
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
9
Erik Slack
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
10
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
11
Bruno Langlois
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
12
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
13
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
14
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
16
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jack Burke
Aevolo
z.t
18
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
19
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
op 15"
20
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
op 49"
21
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 1'07"
22
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 9'47"
23
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 9'55"
24
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
25
Michael Burleigh
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
26
Alexander Amiri
op 26'32"
27
Cedric Pla
z.t
28
Wellinton Dariel Canela Capellan
z.t
29
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Dan Doddy
z.t
31
Axel Flet
z.t
32
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
33
William Guzman
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jean-François Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
35
Jesus Alberto Rubio
z.t
36
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
38
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
39
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
40
Edward Anderson
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
41
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
42
Luc Dury
z.t
43
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
45
Leo Boileau
z.t
46
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Joshua Kropf
z.t
48
Cortlan Brown
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
49
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
50
Jokin Etxabe
Aevolo
z.t
51
Chris Winn
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
52
Olivier Brisebois
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
53
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
55
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Steve Fisher
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
57
Louis Richard
z.t
58
Jules Cusson-fradet
z.t
59
Christopher Macleod
z.t
60
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
61
Marc Dupuis
z.t
62
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
63
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Matthew Sherar
z.t
66
Julien Gagne
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
68
Jake Cullen
z.t
69
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
70
Elliott Doyle
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
71
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
73
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
74
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
75
Sean Bennett
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
76
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
77
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
79
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
80
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
81
Barry Miller
z.t
82
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
z.t
83
Rafael Marquez Raigon
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
84
Connor Toppings
z.t
85
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
87
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
88
Jonathan Sandoval
z.t
89
Brendan McCormack
z.t
90
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
91
Mitch Ketler
z.t
92
Sean Gardner
z.t
93
Dylan Davies
z.t
94
Oscar Clark
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
95
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
96
Matthieu Jeannes
z.t
97
Felix Coté Bouvette
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
98
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
Garrett Belanger
DNF
Adam Carr
DNF
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares