En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
12/06
Thetford Mines
Thetford Mines
160 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
7u59'15"
2
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
4
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 10"
5
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12"
6
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
op 13"
7
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
z.t
8
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
9
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
10
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
11
Philip Lavery
z.t
12
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
13
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
16
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
z.t
18
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
21
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
z.t
22
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
z.t
23
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
24
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
26
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
z.t
27
Julian Kyer
Bissel Cycling
z.t
28
Michael Woods
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
29
Matt Cooke
z.t
30
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
31
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
z.t
32
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
34
Kirk Carlsen
z.t
35
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
z.t
36
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
37
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
38
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
39
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
40
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
41
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
43
Diego Milan Jimenez
z.t
44
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
45
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
47
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
David Boily
Amore & Vita
z.t
49
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Daniel Holloway
Amore & Vita
op 49"
51
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
52
Chris Gruber
z.t
53
Conor Mullervy
z.t
54
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
55
Zachary Hughes
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
56
Garrett McLeod
z.t
57
Anton Varabei
z.t
58
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
59
Jordan Brochu
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
z.t
60
Rémi Pelletier-Roy
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
61
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
62
Samuel Blanchette
z.t
63
Christian Parrett
5 Hour Energy
z.t
64
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
65
Andy Baker
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
66
Bruno Langlois
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
67
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
z.t
68
Kyle Buckosky
op 1'00"
69
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
z.t
70
Max Korus
op 1'03"
71
Ryan Aitcheson
z.t
72
Matt Green
op 1'14"
73
Ryan Macdonald
op 1'23"
74
Olivier Delaney
z.t
75
Anthony Walsh
op 1'31"
76
Juan Miguel Perez Garcia
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 1'41"
77
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
z.t
78
Mike Midlarsky
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 2'01"
79
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
op 2'08"
80
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'36"
81
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'42"
82
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'05"
83
Cortlan Brown
op 3'15"
84
William Blackburn
z.t
85
Adam Carr
op 3'16"
86
Pierrick Naud
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
87
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
op 3'50"
88
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita
op 4'08"
89
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'16"
90
James Schurman
op 4'47"
91
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 4'53"
92
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
93
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 5'37"
94
Daniel Chabanov
z.t
95
James Gene Piccoli
op 5'50"
96
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 5'59"
97
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 6'09"
98
Antoine Matteau
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 6'30"
99
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 6'33"
100
Robert Ralph
op 6'45"
101
Federico Marchiori
op 6'59"
102
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
z.t
103
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'27"
104
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'33"
105
Etienne Samson
op 8'16"
106
Benjamin Chartrand
z.t
107
Emile Jean
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 8'39"
108
David Onsow
op 10'37"
109
Alexander Cataford
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 12'26"
110
Jesse Keough
op 13'49"
111
Benjamin Zawacki
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 21'47"
112
Guillaume Fiset
op 22'15"
113
Sebastien Rousseau
op 22'18"
114
Logan Cornel
z.t
115
Jorge Perez
op 23'36"
116
Enmanuel Nunez
op 32'37"
117
José Frank Rodriguez
op 37'01"
118
François Chabot
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 39'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares