En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
6u27'49"
2
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2"
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
8
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 5"
10
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 11"
11
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
12
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
15
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 21"
19
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 26"
22
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 59"
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 1'05"
24
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
25
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'13"
26
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'14"
27
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
28
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
29
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
30
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
33
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
34
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
35
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
37
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
38
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
39
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
40
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
44
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
45
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
47
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
48
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
49
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
54
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
56
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
61
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 1'22"
63
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 1'50"
64
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
66
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
67
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'41"
68
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'53"
69
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'06"
71
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
72
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'55"
73
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'30"
74
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'26"
75
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'01"
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
82
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
83
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
84
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
85
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
87
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
88
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
92
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
93
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
94
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
95
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
96
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
98
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
99
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
103
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
105
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
107
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
109
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
110
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 6'47"
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'31"
112
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 9'23"
113
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 9'57"
114
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 10'15"
115
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
116
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
118
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
120
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
121
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
122
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
123
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
124
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
126
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
128
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
130
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
131
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 11'15"
132
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
133
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
136
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
137
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
138
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
139
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
141
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
143
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
145
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
146
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
147
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
148
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
149
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'36"
150
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'16"
151
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
152
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 13'13"
153
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
154
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
155
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
157
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
158
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 20'31"
159
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 21'56"
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares