En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - SanRemo
Resultats
1
Miguel Poblet
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
6u55'51"
2
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
3
Brian Robinson
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
4
Julien Schepens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Jef Planckaert
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
6
Nicolas Barone
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
7
Nino Defilippis
Rochet - Dunlop
op 24"
8
Rik Van Steenbergen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
9
Guido Messina
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
10
Dino Bruni
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
11
Jean Stablinski
Essor - Leroux
z.t
12
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
13
André Noyelle
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
14
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
16
Giuseppe Calvi
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
17
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
op 3'28"
17
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Potin
z.t
17
Giancarlo Astrua
Atala
z.t
17
Pierino Baffi
Arbos - Bif - Welter
z.t
17
Ercole Baldini
Legnano
z.t
17
Giuseppe Barale (2)
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
17
Remo Bartalini
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
17
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Guido Boni
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
17
Jean Borcy
Faema - Guerra
z.t
17
Giuseppe Buratti
Condor
z.t
17
Guido Carlesi
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
17
Agostino Coletto
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
17
Alberto-Luigi Emiliozzi
Faema - Guerra
z.t
17
Leandro Faggin
Lygie
z.t
17
Roberto Falaschi
Atala
z.t
17
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Pietro Giudici
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
17
Ernest Heyvaert
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
17
Marcel Janssens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Hugo Koblet
Cilo - Toscanelli
z.t
17
Willy Lauwers
Libertas
z.t
17
Jean Mallejac
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
17
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw
z.t
17
Giuseppe Mauso
Bottecchia - Gripo
z.t
17
Raymond Meyzenq
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
17
Giuseppe Minardi
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
17
Joseph Mirando
Helyett - Potin
z.t
17
Vasco Modena
Arbos - Bif - Welter
z.t
17
Alberto Negro
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
17
Armando Pellegrini
Faema - Guerra
z.t
17
Giovanni Pettinati
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
17
Albert Platel
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
17
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Sante Ranucci
Legnano
z.t
17
Ezio Restelli
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
17
Vincenzo Rossello
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
17
Andre Ruffet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Briek Schotte
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
17
Vincent Vitetta
Liberia - Hutchinson - D Alessandro
z.t
17
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
59
André Darrigade
Helyett - Potin
z.t
60
Jean Robic
Essor - Leroux
z.t
61
Césare Girardini
Faema - Guerra
op 3'30"
62
Germano Barale
San Pellegrino Sport
op 3'32"
63
Silvano Tessari
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
64
Tranquillo Scudellaro
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
65
Attilio Moresi
Mondia
op 3'55"
66
Vito Favero
Bottecchia - Gripo
z.t
67
Giorgio Mancini
z.t
68
Giuseppe Fallarini
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
69
Giuseppe Carizzoni
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
70
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra
z.t
71
Angelo Miserocchi
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
72
Bruno Tognaccini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
73
Francesco Lucchesi
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
74
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
op 5'07"
74
Eugenio Bertoglio
Lygie
z.t
74
Idrio Bui
z.t
74
Colombo Cassano
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
74
Roger Chaussabel
Coupry - La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Adolf Christian
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
74
Carlo Clerici
Helyett - Potin
z.t
74
Albino Crespi
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
74
Gilberto Dall Agata
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
74
Pepino Dante
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
74
Germain Derycke
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Nello Fabbri
Legnano
z.t
74
Riccardo Filippi
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
74
Giacomo Fini
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Pasquale Fornara
Arbos - Bif - Welter
z.t
74
René Fournier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Stefano Gaggero
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
74
Rolf Graf
Allegro
z.t
74
Adolfo Grosso
Lygie
z.t
74
Willi Hochgeschurtz
Torpedo
z.t
74
Nello Lauredi
Helyett - Potin
z.t
74
François Mahé
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
74
Alfredo Martini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
74
Cleto Maule
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
74
Giovanni Metra
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Giuliano Michelon
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
74
Bruno Monti
Atala
z.t
74
Mario Mori
Arbos - Bif - Welter
z.t
74
Gastone Nencini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
74
Arrigo Padovan
Atala
z.t
74
Marcello Pellegrini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
74
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
74
Angiolino Piscaglia
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
74
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
74
Walter Serena
Arbos - Bif - Welter
z.t
74
Edgard Sorgeloos
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
74
Rene Strehler
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Ernst Traxel
Tigra
z.t
74
Leon Vandaele
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Nello Velucchi
Lygie
z.t
74
Jozef Verhelst
Faema - Guerra
z.t
74
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
74
Roger Walkowiak
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
74
Jan Zagers
Libertas
z.t
74
Marcel De Mulder
Groene Leeuw
z.t
74
Claude Le Ber
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Ludo Van Der Elst
Girardengo - E.R.G.
z.t
74
Frans Van Looveren
Libertas
z.t
74
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
z.t
124
Horst Backat
Torpedo
z.t
125
Charly Gaul
Faema - Guerra
z.t
126
Ugo Massocco
Legnano
z.t
127
Gino Guerini
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
128
Lino Grassi
Legnano
op 5'35"
129
Benito Romagnoli
Torpado - Girardengo
z.t
130
Bruno Costalunga
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares