En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
08/04
Beni Mellal
Marrakech
km
Resultats
Classement
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4u23'57"
2
Clement Orceau
z.t
3
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Ali Nouisri
z.t
5
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
6
Francisco José Castello
z.t
7
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
8
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
9
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
z.t
10
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
11
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
12
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
14
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
15
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
16
Norbert Abrok
z.t
17
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
z.t
18
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
19
Jacob Wihk
z.t
20
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
21
Adam Carr
z.t
22
Roland Minko
z.t
23
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
24
Dario Antonio
z.t
25
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
26
Salaheddine Mraouni
z.t
27
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
29
Florian Maitre
z.t
30
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
31
Oussama Khafi
z.t
32
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
33
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
34
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
35
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
36
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
37
Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
z.t
38
John Kariuki
z.t
39
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
40
Lahcen Saber
z.t
41
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
42
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
43
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
44
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
45
Michel Jean
z.t
46
Achraf Tliba
z.t
47
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
48
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
49
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
z.t
50
Aasmund Lindtveit
z.t
51
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
52
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
53
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
54
Youness Tahiri
z.t
55
Evgenii Tikhonin
z.t
56
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
57
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
z.t
58
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
61
Adil Jelloul
z.t
62
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
63
Enzo Bernard
z.t
64
Abdellah Hida
z.t
65
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
66
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
67
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
68
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
69
José Cruz
z.t
70
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
71
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
72
Erik Bergström Frisk
z.t
73
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
74
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
75
Hatim Karmouchi
z.t
76
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
77
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
78
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
79
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
80
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
81
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
82
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
z.t
83
Mohamed Nizar Essail
z.t
84
Joachim Strindin
z.t
85
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
86
Csaba Palyi
z.t
87
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
88
David Riviere
z.t
89
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
90
Richard Larsen
z.t
91
Marton Solymosi
z.t
92
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
93
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
95
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
96
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
97
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
98
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
99
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
100
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Jørgen Sunde
z.t
102
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
103
Gergely Kiss
z.t
104
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
105
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
106
Masoud Poor Hemmati
op 15"
107
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
108
Hicham Benouzza
z.t
109
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
110
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 41"
111
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 46"
112
Erik From
op 56"
113
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 1'28"
114
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'21"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares