En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Danilith Nokere Koerse
Soudal - Quick Step
1
Tim Merlier
2
Antoine Huby
3
Luke Lamperti
4
Ayco Bastiaens
5
Pepijn Reinderink
6
Bert Van Lerberghe
7
Lars Vanden Heede
Alpecin - Deceuninck
11
Jasper Philipsen
12
Lars Boven
13
Siebe Roesems
14
Timo Kielich
15
Senne Leysen
16
Oscar Riesebeek
17
Jonas Rickaert
Intermarché - Wanty
21
Gerben Thijssen
22
Victor Hannes
23
Madis Mihkels
24
Baptiste Planckaert
25
Dries De Pooter
26
Boy van Poppel
27
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
31
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
32
Florian Dauphin
33
David Dekker
34
Giosue' Epis
35
Daniel McLay
DNF
36
Michel Ries
DNF
37
Alan Riou
Cofidis
41
Oliver Knight
DNF
42
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
43
Milan Fretin
44
Nolann Mahoudo
45
Christophe Noppe
46
Piet Allegaert
47
Aimé Degendt
Ineos Grenadiers
51
Elia Viviani
52
Kim Alexander Heiduk
DNF
53
Ethan Hayter
54
Leo Hayter
55
Cameron Wurf
56
Ben Swift
57
Andrew August
Groupama - FDJ
61
Stefan Küng
62
Marc Sarreau
63
Eddy Le Huitouze
64
Lewis Askey
65
Enzo Paleni
66
Matt Walls
67
Titouan Fontaine
Lidl - Trek
72
Daan Hoole
DNF
73
Matteo Milan
74
Simone Consonni
75
Mathias Vacek
76
Otto Vergaerde
77
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
81
Fabio Jakobsen
82
Frank Aron Ragilo
83
Patrick Eddy
84
Nils Eekhoff
85
Johan Dorussen
86
Pavel Bittner
87
Bram Welten
UAE Team Emirates
91
Tim Wellens
92
Mikkel Bjerg
DNF
93
Filippo Baroncini
94
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
95
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
96
Gibbe Staes
97
Michael Vink
Lotto Dstny
101
Milan Menten
102
Sébastien Grignard
103
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
104
Joshua Giddings
105
Alec Segaert
106
Liam Slock
107
Thomas De Gendt
DNF
Bingoal WB
111
Dimitri Peyskens
112
Jens Reynders
DNF
113
Aaron Van Der Beken
114
Joes Oosterlinck
115
Nathan Vandepitte
116
Jelle Vermoote
117
Alexander Salby
DNF
Team Flanders - Baloise
121
Elias Maris
122
Alex Colman
DNS
123
Jasper Dejaegher
DNF
124
Dylan Vandenstorme
125
Ward Vanhoof
126
Yentl Vandevelde
127
Victor Vercouillie
Euskaltel - Euskadi
131
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
132
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
133
James Fouche
134
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
135
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
136
Gotzon Martin Sanz
DNF
137
Unai Zubeldia Elduaien
DNF
Israel - Premier Tech
141
Pascal Ackermann
142
Hugo Hofstetter
143
Michael Schwarzmann
144
Oded Kogut
DNF
145
Tom Van Asbroeck
146
Kiaan Watts
147
Rick Zabel
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
151
Matteo Moschetti
152
Fabio Christen
153
Cyrus Monk
154
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
155
Kamil Malecki
156
Rory Townsend
157
Travis Stedman
Uno-X Mobility
161
Louis Bendixen
162
Rasmus Tiller
163
Erlend Blikra
164
Tord Gudmestad
DNF
165
Niklas Larsen
166
William Blume Levy
167
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
171
Arvid de Kleijn
DNS
172
Nils Brun
173
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
174
Tom Bohli
DNF
175
Jacob Eriksson
176
Aivaras Mikutis
177
Maikel Zijlaard
TDT-Unibet
181
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
182
Abram Stockman
183
Owen Geleijn
184
Jelle Johannink
185
Tomas Kopecky
186
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
187
Axel Huens
Tarteletto - Isorex
191
Timothy Dupont
192
Maxime De Poorter
193
Torsten Demeyere
DNF
194
Robbe Claeys
195
Thomas Joseph
196
Alex Vandenbulcke
197
Mauro Verwilt
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1937
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares