En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
23/01
Lambaréné
Mouila
180 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Henok Mulubrhan
NTT Continental Cycling Team
80
2
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
76
3
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
74
4
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
70
5
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
NTT Continental Cycling Team
68
6
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
65
7
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
64
8
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
61
9
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
39
10
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
35
11
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
30
12
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
29
13
El Houçaine Sebbahi
29
14
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
28
15
Joseph Areruya
27
16
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
27
17
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Des Petroliers
23
18
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
23
19
Reynard Butler
Protouch
22
20
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
17
21
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
15
22
Hendrik Kruger
Protouch
13
23
Didier Munyaneza
Benediction Ignite XL
12
24
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
10
25
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
10
26
Yacine Hamza
Groupement Sportif Des Petroliers
8
27
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
8
28
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
7
29
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
Benediction Ignite XL
6
30
Gustav Basson
Protouch
6
31
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6
32
Dawit Yemane
5
33
Oussama Cheblaoui
Groupement Sportif Des Petroliers
5
34
Renus Uhiriwe
Benediction Ignite XL
4
35
Sirak Tesfom
3
36
Oussama Khafi
3
37
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
2
38
Jayde Julius
Protouch
2
39
Mohcine Elkouraji
2
40
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
2
41
Moise Mugisha
1
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares