En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Blois - Chaville (Paris-Tours)
Resultats
1
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
5u41'47"
2
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
3
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
4
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
5
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
6
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
7
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
9
Philip Vandeginste
Eurobouw
z.t
10
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
op 43"
11
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
13
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
15
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
16
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
17
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
18
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
19
Yvan Lamote
Eurobouw
z.t
20
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
21
Jean-Francois Rault
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
23
Wies van Dongen
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
24
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
25
Jan Wijnants
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
26
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
28
Guy Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
30
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Daniel Gisiger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
32
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
33
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
35
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
37
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Pierrot Cuypers
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
39
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
40
Patrick Vermeulen
Eurobouw
z.t
41
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
42
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
43
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
44
René Bittinger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
45
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
46
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
47
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
48
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
49
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
50
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
51
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
52
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
53
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
54
Giuseppe Walter Passuello
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Wladimiro Panizza
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
57
Roberto Ceruti
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
59
Marc Moens
Eurobouw
op 1'00"
60
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 8'45"
61
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Dominique Sanders
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
64
Josef Wehrli
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
65
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
66
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
67
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
68
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
69
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
70
Jef Lieckens
Capri Sonne
z.t
71
Ludwig Wijnants
Capri Sonne
z.t
72
Etienne De Beule
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
73
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
74
Ronan Onghena
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
75
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
76
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
77
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
78
Mario van Vlimmeren
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
79
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
80
Gabriele Landoni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
81
Maurizio Piovani
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
82
Alain Bondue
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
83
Alessandro Paganessi
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
84
Patrice Thevenard
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
85
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 12'09"
86
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
87
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Patrick Gagnier
Renault - Elf
z.t
89
Ennio Vanotti
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
90
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Elf
z.t
91
Jean-Paul Le Bris
Renault - Elf
z.t
92
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
93
John Eustice
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
95
Fabien De Vooght
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
96
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
97
Michel Cornelise
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
98
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
99
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
100
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
101
Gerrie van Gerwen
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
102
Aldo Donadello
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
103
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
104
Alf Segersäll
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
105
Pierre Le Bigaut
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares