En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Resultats
1
Jo De Roo
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
5u57'26"
2
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2"
3
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
4
Piet Damen
Libertas
z.t
5
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
6
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Faema
z.t
7
Fernand Delort
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
8
Bernard Viot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
9
Etienne Vercauteren
Libertas
z.t
10
Piet Rentmeester
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
11
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
12
Laurent Christiaens
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
13
Jean Graczyk
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
z.t
15
André Noyelle
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
16
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
17
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
18
Karel De Laet
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
19
Robert De Middeleir
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
20
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
21
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Alfons Hermans
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
23
Jan Lauwers
Flandria - Faema
z.t
24
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Jacques Gestraud
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
27
Arnould Flecy
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Jos Hoevenaers
Philco
z.t
30
Wim van Est
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
31
Bernard Beaufrère
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
32
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
33
Noël Foré
Flandria - Faema
z.t
34
Rik Luyten
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
35
Raymond Huguet
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
36
Marino Vigna
Philco
z.t
37
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Eugène Letendre
z.t
39
Rolf Wolfshohl
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
40
Michel Stolker
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
41
Piet van Est
Flandria - Faema
z.t
42
Anatole Novak
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
43
André Darrigade
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
44
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
45
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
z.t
46
Jaap Kersten
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
47
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
48
André Le Dissez
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Seamus Elliott
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Huub Zilverberg
Flandria - Faema
z.t
51
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
52
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
53
Claude Valdois
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
54
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
55
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
56
Joseph Velly
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
58
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
59
Albert Van D'Huynslager
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
60
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
61
Henri De Wolf
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
62
Silvano Ciampi
Philco
z.t
63
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
64
Francesco Miele
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
65
Jos Dewit
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
66
Norbert Coreelman
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
67
Joseph Michel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
68
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
z.t
69
Leon Vandaele
Flandria - Faema
z.t
70
Frans Van Immerseel
Libertas
z.t
71
Hugo Scrayen
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
72
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
73
Jacques Simon
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
74
René Fournier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
76
Vittorio Adorni
Philco
z.t
77
Michel Dejouhannet
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
78
André Foucher
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
79
Jean Forestier
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
80
Jaak De Boever
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
81
Raymond Mastrotto
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
82
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
83
Francois Hamon
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
84
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
85
Roland Lacombe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
86
Henri-Paul Battais
z.t
87
Jean-Marie Leblanc
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Claude Mazeaud
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
89
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
90
Alain Le Grèves
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
92
Ad Biemans
Caballero
z.t
93
Albert Bouvet
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
94
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
95
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
96
Marcel Janssens
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Marcel Delattré
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
98
Gaudenzio Tonoli
Philco
op 21"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares