En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Resultats
1
Albert Bouvet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
2
Julien Schepens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
3
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
4
Fred De Bruyne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
5
Albert Dolhats
Rochet - Dunlop
6
Miguel Poblet
Splendid - D Alessandro
7
Edgard Sorgeloos
Elve - Peugeot
8
Joseph Groussard
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
9
Michel Van Aerde
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
10
Henri Denys
Bertin - Huret
11
André Darrigade
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
12
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
13
Louis Caput
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
14
Leon Vandaele
Bertin - Huret
15
Willy Truye
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
16
Marcel Rijckaert
Dossche Sport
17
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
18
Martin Van Geneugden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
19
Jacques Dupont
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
20
Claude Colette
21
Briek Schotte
Faema - Guerra
22
Angelo Conterno
Bianchi - Pirelli
23
Roberto Falaschi
Lygie
24
Henri Sitek
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
25
Alessandro Fantini
Atala - Pirelli
26
Maurice Bertolo
Bottecchia - Vitabrill
27
Andre Lemoine
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
28
Guido Messina
Frejus - Superga
29
Francis Siguenza
Rochet - Dunlop
30
René Fournier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
31
Jos Hoevenaers
Faema - Guerra
32
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano - Coppi
33
Victor Wartel
Carpano - Coppi
34
Ugo Anzile
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
35
Roger Chaussabel
Follis - Dunlop
36
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
37
Robert Desbats
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
38
Andre Rosseel
Elve - Peugeot
39
Fernand Picot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
40
Nino Defilippis
Bianchi - Pirelli
41
François Mahé
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
42
Alfred Tonello
Alcyon - Dunlop
43
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
44
Adolfo Grosso
Lygie
45
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
46
Frans Van Looveren
Carpano - Coppi
47
Jan Adriaensens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
48
Jef Planckaert
Elve - Peugeot
49
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
50
Désiré Keteleer
Faema - Guerra
51
Raoul Remy
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
52
Rik Luyten
Faema - Guerra
53
Gilbert Scodeller
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
54
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
55
Roger Verbeke
Bertin - Huret
56
Pietro Nascimbene
Carpano - Coppi
57
Stanislas Bober
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
58
Attilio Redolfi
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
59
Eugene Telotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
60
Nello Lauredi
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
61
Roger Hassenforder
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
62
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
63
Agostino Coletto
Frejus - Superga
64
Jean Forestier
Follis - Dunlop
65
Serge Blusson
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
66
Georges Sentffleben
67
Giuliano Michelon
Bianchi - Pirelli
68
Claude Barmier
Rochet - Dunlop
69
Jean-Claude Gret
Tigra
70
Michel Maitre-Renaud
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares