En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Rabobank
1
Marc Wauters
2
Michael Boogerd
3
Steven de Jongh
4
Maarten den Bakker
5
Rolf Sörensen
6
Leon van Bon
7
Aart Vierhouten
8
Markus Zberg
Mapei - Quick Step
11
Oscar Freire Gomez
12
Paolo Bettini
13
Davide Bramati
14
Dario David Cioni
15
Gianni Faresin
16
Daniele Nardello
17
Luca Paolini
18
Andrea Tafi
Team Deutsche Telekom
21
Erik Zabel
22
Rolf Aldag
24
Kai Hundertmarck
25
Andreas Klöden
26
Jan Schaffrath
27
Jan Ullrich
28
Alexandre Vinokourov
29
Ralf Grabsch
Kelme - Costa Blanca
31
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
32
Alvaro Forner Munoz
33
Isaac Gálvez Lopez
34
Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano
35
Eligio Requejo Dominguez
36
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Fassa Bortolo
41
Fabio Baldato
42
Andrea Ferrigato
43
Dmitri Konyshev
44
Nicola Loda
45
Andrea Peron (1)
46
Alessandro Petacchi
47
Raimondas Rumsas
48
Matteo Tosatto
Lampre - Daikin
51
Franco Ballerini
52
Oscar Camenzind
53
Robert Hunter
54
Gabriele Missaglia
55
Mariano Piccoli
56
Marco Serpellini
58
Zbigniew Spruch
60
Massimo Codol
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
63
Sandro Giacomelli
64
Andrej Hauptman
65
Marco Milesi
66
Mauro Radaelli
67
Romans Vainsteins
68
Pietro Zucconi
69
Stefan Rütimann
Festina
71
Christophe Moreau
72
Stéphane Augé
73
Florent Brard
74
David Clinger
75
Andy Flickinger
77
Rolf Huser
78
Nicolas Reynaud
Farm Frites
81
Peter Van Petegem
82
Sergueï Ivanov
83
Jans Koerts
84
Gerben Löwik
85
Glenn Magnusson
86
Guennadi Mikhailov
88
Remco van der Ven
90
Miquel van Kessel
Liquigas - Pata
91
Stefano Cattai
92
Daniele Contrini
93
Mirko Marini
94
Ellis Rastelli
95
Cristian Salvato
96
Gorazd Stangelj
97
Denis Zanette
98
Marco Zanotti
Cofidis
101
Jo Planckaert
102
Laurent Desbiens
103
Peter Farazijn
104
Claude Lamour
106
Nico Mattan
108
Chris Peers
110
Roland Meier
Saeco - Valli & Valli
112
Christophe Brandt
113
Biagio Conte
114
Alessandro Guerra
115
Jörg Ludewig
116
Armin Meier
117
Massimiliano Mori
118
Danny Pate
120
Igor Pugaci
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
121
Marco Velo
122
Marco Artunghi
123
Maurizio Caravaggio
124
Massimo Cigana
126
Gian Mario Ortenzi
127
Massimo Podenzana
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
131
Bo Hamburger
132
Frank Corvers
133
Tristan Hoffman
134
Allan Johansen
135
Arvis Piziks
136
Jacob Moe Rasmussen
137
Martin Rittsel
Lotto - Adecco
141
Andrei Tchmil
142
Serge Baguet
143
Fabien De Waele
144
Christophe Detilloux
145
Thierry Marichal
146
Kurt Van De Wouwer
147
Paul Van Hyfte
148
Rik Verbrugghe
La Française des Jeux
151
Stéphane Heulot
152
Frédéric Guesdon
153
Fabrizio Guidi
154
Frank Høj
155
Xavier Jan
156
Christophe Mengin
157
Lars Michaelsen
158
Nicolas Vogondy
Team Polti
161
Richard Virenque
162
Enrico Cassani
163
Mirko Celestino
164
Michele Colleoni
165
Mirco Crepaldi
167
Eddy Mazzoleni
168
Fabio Sacchi
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
171
Jaan Kirsipuu
172
Christophe Agnolutto
173
Stephane Barthe
174
Alexandre Botcharov
175
Arturas Kasputis
177
Benoît Salmon
178
Ludovic Turpin
180
Gilles Maignan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
181
Iker Flores Galarza
182
Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre
183
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
184
Alberto Lopez de Munain
185
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
186
Iban Mayo Diez
187
Josu Silloniz Aresti
188
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Crédit Agricole
191
Thor Hushovd
192
Magnus Backstedt
193
Frédéric Finot
194
Sébastien Hinault
195
Christopher Jenner
196
Stuart O'Grady
197
Benoît Poilvet
198
Jens Voigt
Jean Delatour
201
Laurent Brochard
202
Frédéric Bessy
203
Gilles Bouvard
204
Cyril Dessel
205
Patrice Halgand
206
Eddy Seigneur
207
Francisque Teyssier
208
Olivier Trastour
Bonjour - Toupargel
211
François Simon
212
Franck Bouyer
213
Sylvain Chavanel
214
Charles Guilbert
215
Frédéric Mainguenaud
216
Fabrice Salanson
Alexia Alluminio
221
Nicola Minali
222
Dario Andriotto
223
Christian Auriemma
224
Giacomo Battistel
226
Leandro Fioroni
227
Eddy Serri
228
Marco Villa
229
Stefano Della Santa
Big Mat - Auber 93
231
Christophe Capelle
232
Ludovic Auger
233
Alexander Chouffe
234
Carlos Da Cruz
235
Oleg Joukov
236
Alexei Sivakov
237
Jay Sweet
238
Sébastien Talabardon
VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos
241
Oleg Kozlitine
242
Linas Balciunas
243
Jérôme Desjardins
244
Mindaugas Goncares
245
Saulius Ruskys
246
Ole Sigurd Simensen
247
Vincent Templier
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares