En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro del Piemonte
Resultats
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u28'02"
2
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 2"
3
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
4
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 4"
5
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
6
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
10
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
12
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
13
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
14
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
15
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
16
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
17
Giampaolo Caruso
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
19
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
z.t
20
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
21
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
22
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
23
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
24
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
26
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
27
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 13"
29
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
30
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
33
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
34
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
z.t
35
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
36
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 18"
37
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 26"
38
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
39
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
op 43"
40
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
41
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
42
Alessandro Bisolti
z.t
43
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
44
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 49"
45
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 52"
46
Vladimir Gusev
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
op 56"
48
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
49
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 1'02"
50
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'17"
51
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
52
Filippo Savini
z.t
53
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'28"
54
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
55
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 1'41"
57
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'47"
58
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 3'14"
59
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
60
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
61
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
63
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'22"
64
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
65
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
66
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
67
Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 6'21"
68
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6'49"
69
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
op 8'50"
70
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
71
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
72
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
z.t
73
Dario David Cioni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
74
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
z.t
75
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
76
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
77
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
78
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
79
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
80
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
81
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
82
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
83
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
85
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
88
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
89
Marco Frapporti
z.t
90
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 8'58"
91
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1908
1907
1906
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares