En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Tours Espoirs
Resultats
1
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
4u03'02"
2
Kris Boeckmans
Silence - Lotto
op 5"
3
Nicolas David
z.t
4
Vincent Dauga
Française des Jeux
z.t
5
Mickaël Jeannin
z.t
6
Tony Hurel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
7
Yann Moritz
z.t
8
Pierre-Luc Perichon
z.t
9
Loïc Desriac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
10
Thomas Welter
op 15"
11
Anthony Delaplace
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
12
Jarl Salomein
op 21"
13
Kevin Reza
z.t
14
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
op 24"
15
Jelle Wallays
op 31"
16
Yannick Martinez
op 46"
17
Morgan Lamoisson
z.t
18
Grégory Joseph
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
19
Sven Jodts
z.t
20
Alexandre Geniez
z.t
21
Wouter Wippert
z.t
22
Jan Ghyselinck
op 50"
23
Sébastien Boire
z.t
24
Etienne Pierret
op 1'02"
25
Korantin Peron
op 1'05"
26
Guillaume Bonnet
op 1'28"
27
Yannick Ricordel
z.t
28
Thomas Damuseau
z.t
29
Walt De Winter
op 1'59"
30
Antoine Gorichon
op 2'05"
31
Mathieu Desniou
z.t
32
Alexis Bodiot
op 2'12"
33
Antoine Fouldrin
op 2'40"
34
Martial Roman
op 2'44"
35
Florent Gougeard
z.t
36
Arnaud Molmy
Cofidis
z.t
37
Romain Hardy
z.t
38
Arnaud Courteille
Française des Jeux
z.t
39
Adrien Goujon
z.t
40
Romain Zingle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
41
Romain Lemarchand
Auber '93
z.t
42
Julien Vermote
z.t
43
Nicolas Edet
z.t
44
Jonathan Dufrasne
z.t
45
Florian Mallegol
z.t
46
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
47
Willem Wauters
z.t
48
Laurent Le Gac
op 2'49"
49
Corentin Mauge
op 2'53"
50
Kévin Francillette
op 2'56"
51
Ronan Racault
z.t
52
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
op 3'38"
53
Romain Bacon
Auber '93
z.t
54
Laurent Donnay
op 4'16"
55
Laurent Bourgeois
op 4'40"
56
Sander Maasing
z.t
57
Alexis Coulon
op 5'00"
58
Evaldas Siskevicius
op 7'01"
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 7'46"
61
Willy Roseau
op 7'52"
62
Jerome Cousin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
63
Nicolas Vaillant
z.t
64
Rémi Badoc
op 7'55"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares