En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Swiss Bike Cup - Gränichen
Resultats
1
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
1u20'03"
2
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
op 6"
3
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 58"
4
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
op 1'11"
5
Thomas Litscher
JB Brunex Felt Team
op 1'20"
6
Daniel McConnell
op 1'22"
7
Anton Sintsov
Jbg - 2 Professional Mtb Team
op 1'46"
8
Mathias Flückiger
Radon Factory XC Team
op 2'18"
9
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 2'33"
10
Martin Fanger
op 2'46"
11
Matthias Stirnemann
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3'00"
12
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 3'04"
13
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3'16"
14
Florian Chenaux
op 3'24"
15
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 3'38"
16
Michiel van der Heijden
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3'49"
17
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 4'17"
18
Simon Vitzthum
op 4'59"
19
Noah Blöchlinger
Fischer-BMC
z.t
20
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 5'07"
21
Severin Saegesser
op 5'09"
22
Marcel Guerrini
Focus XC Team
op 5'22"
23
Edoardo Bonetto
Elios-Srsuntour Pro Team
op 5'25"
24
Lorenzo Samparisi
op 5'33"
25
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 6'31"
26
Christian Pfäffle
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 6'54"
27
Cameron Ivory
op 7'12"
28
Bruno Vitali
op 9'47"
29
Philipp Hediger
Fischer-BMC
op 10'13"
30
Fabian Paumann
Fischer-BMC
op 10'39"
31
Maxime Latourte
Sa Verdun Vtt
op 10'51"
32
Michael Wildhaber
op 0"
33
Jeremias Marti
Strüby-Bixs Team
z.t
34
Bucher Lukas
z.t
35
Emil Linde
z.t
36
Jan Schaer
z.t
37
Gaëtan Steger
z.t
38
Murray Spink
z.t
39
Jun Matsuo
z.t
Florian Thie
DNF
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
DNS
Fabian Giger
Kross Racing Team
DNS
Roger Jenny
DNS
Marcel Lehrian
DNS
Jordan Sarrou
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
DNS
Kohei Yamamoto
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
DNS
2024
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares